Site home

North America match results from 2022-09-23 to 2022-09-23

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1John O'HaganUnited States00252Grandmaster G23.883030092.792.166.74-6.632226314.6152.60020.0
2Dana NazarianUnited States008813.3818522.882.575.25+2.811520012.5066.6710100.0
3Rory PascarUnited States00127Master M14.52177334.773.829.68+6.11213099.3634.332166.7
4David ToddUnited States5.084.039.09+5.01111699.3928.1710100.0
5Roberto LitzenbergerArgentina00257Master M14.87099275.295.870.33+3.827859.4421.2510100.0
6Koray AgirbasUnited States008999.3281395.796.410.00-4.877928.3630.67010.0
7Jeremy LyUnited States7.036.927.92-0.317766.3315.2010100.0
8Jeb HortonUnited States00529Advanced A16.792913737.127.474.85-5.0111908.1815.00010.0
9Mary WilsonUnited States14.9415.2414.18-0.9371534.038.05010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Jeb Horton101-1211-9
Mary Wilson101-147-3
Koray Agirbas101-107-7
Jeremy Ly1101752
John O'Hagan202-21022-12
David Todd11011129
Rory Pascar321119118
Dana Nazarian11011587
Roberto Litzenberger1101725

Total of 9 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2022-09-23Mary Wilson-7Rory Pascar14.94 - 3.06Counts for Rory Pascar only
2edit Fri 2022-09-23John O'Hagan-15Dana Nazarian3.09 - 2.88Counts for John O'Hagan only
3edit Fri 2022-09-23Koray Agirbas-7Rory Pascar5.79 - 5.05Counts for Rory Pascar only
4edit Fri 2022-09-23John O'Hagan-7Roberto Litzenberger1.96 - 5.29Counts for John O'Hagan only
5edit Fri 2022-09-23Jeremy Ly7-Rory Pascar7.03 - 8.19Counts for Rory Pascar only
6edit Fri 2022-09-23Jeb Horton-11David Todd7.12 - 5.08Counts for Jeb Horton only
Search current seasonView results of: