Site home

North America match results from 2022-01-08 to 2022-01-08

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Victor AshkenaziUnited States00201Grandmaster G03.155616502.382.841.08+5.932240414.9680.8020100.0
2Roberto LitzenbergerArgentina00257Master M14.69298593.863.336.53-4.584061811.2441.202250.0
3Jonah Seewald4.123.1710.60+5.27111488.2229.6010100.0
4Nevzat DoganDenmark4.154.094.36+6.53111479.1936.7510100.0
5Jason PackUnited States00157Master M25.06593424.264.274.07+3.83911810.7329.5010100.0
6Chris TrencherUnited States00189Grandmaster G33.788618254.623.767.28-16.023139511.2932.92030.0
7Rory PascarUnited States00127Master M14.52177334.733.6911.07+2.221837910.2423.6920100.0
8Bahman ZandiUnited States004856.8130554.923.909.72+4.4191147.6038.0010100.0
9Antonio SgambatoItaly001395.104.718.56+5.34111468.5929.2010100.0
10Albert StegUnited States00504Master M14.78746195.174.1010.26+12.918912608.7524.236366.7
11Henry LebardUnited States006944.7788355.936.155.06-12.30223269.0620.38020.0
12Michael ValliereUnited States003445.984.4317.21+6.34111407.3720.0010100.0
13Clement McNallyUnited States008516.0855876.176.196.09-8.85202267.5318.83020.0
14Gary KoscielnyUnited States00571Master M35.66581106.195.947.30-4.01111347.0516.75010.0
15Karen DavisUnited States00345Master M25.950018166.606.566.75-8.01183286.0717.26020.0
16Boris Dekhtyar7.036.0313.02-0.73203796.8921.061150.0
17Vladimir GrishpanUnknown Country7.326.3311.92+8.35204066.5515.6220100.0
18Manny Olszynko7.798.992.73-2.3091105.7922.00010.0
19Frank RaposaUnited States7.937.947.85+2.22111624.9127.0010100.0
20Scotty KellandUnited States00574Advanced A18.856212928.788.679.15+0.09428625.8212.312250.0
21Irina LitzenbergerUnited States00368Advanced A17.04374729.778.4218.94-2.59202796.4914.68020.0
22Ioannis Rizos12.5613.458.94-2.6991104.587.86010.0
23Yurri VatsykUnknown Country14.019.5430.88+0.9691484.359.25010.0
24Sergiy Rybiy16.5714.6726.40-2.33111974.3810.37010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Roberto Litzenberger422030300
Yurri Vatsyk101-179-2
Henry Lebard202-2422-18
Albert Steg9633785226
Irina Litzenberger202-21120-9
Jonah Seewald11011129
Chris Trencher303-3731-24
Boris Dekhtyar21101719-2
Rory Pascar220218144
Vladimir Grishpan220220146
Sergiy Rybiy101-1611-5
Karen Davis202-21118-7
Nevzat Dogan11011129
Clement McNally202-2720-13
Antonio Sgambato11011156
Frank Raposa11011174
Gary Koscielny101-1311-8
Manny Olszynko101-179-2
Ioannis Rizos101-139-6
Victor Ashkenazi2202221111
Michael Valliere11011138
Bahman Zandi1101927
Scotty Kelland422035341
Jason Pack1101945

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2022-01-08Henry Lebard-11Roberto Litzenberger5.53 - 5.42Counts for Roberto Litzenberger only
2edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg-11Antonio Sgambato5.53 - 5.10Counts for Albert Steg only
3edit Sat 2022-01-08Chris Trencher-11Michael Valliere7.00 - 5.98Counts for Chris Trencher only
4edit Sat 2022-01-08Sergiy Rybiy-11Scotty Kelland16.57 - 14.62Counts for Scotty Kelland only
5edit Sat 2022-01-08Karen Davis-9Jason Pack5.73 - 4.26Counts for Karen Davis only
6edit Sat 2022-01-08Roberto Litzenberger-11Nevzat Dogan2.79 - 4.15Counts for Roberto Litzenberger only
7edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg11-Gary Koscielny2.47 - 6.19Counts for Albert Steg only
8edit Sat 2022-01-08Henry Lebard-11Victor Ashkenazi6.48 - 3.26Counts for Victor Ashkenazi only
9edit Sat 2022-01-08Jonah Seewald11-Chris Trencher4.12 - 3.61Counts for Chris Trencher only
10edit Sat 2022-01-08Boris Dekhtyar-11Scotty Kelland6.20 - 6.17Counts for Scotty Kelland only
11edit Sat 2022-01-08Yurri Vatsyk-9Roberto Litzenberger14.01 - 4.04Counts for Roberto Litzenberger only
12edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg11-Clement McNally4.37 - 4.78Counts for Albert Steg only
13edit Sat 2022-01-08Chris Trencher-9Bahman Zandi3.08 - 4.92Counts for Chris Trencher only
14edit Sat 2022-01-08Vladimir Grishpan11-Scotty Kelland4.47 - 6.34Counts for Scotty Kelland only
15edit Sat 2022-01-08Vladimir Grishpan9-Karen Davis9.31 - 7.02Counts for Karen Davis only
16edit Sat 2022-01-08Roberto Litzenberger-9Boris Dekhtyar2.96 - 8.10Counts for Roberto Litzenberger only
17edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg-11Frank Raposa3.47 - 7.93Counts for Albert Steg only
18edit Sat 2022-01-08Irina Litzenberger-11Victor Ashkenazi10.71 - 1.88Counts for Victor Ashkenazi only
19edit Sat 2022-01-08Rory Pascar9-Scotty Kelland5.20 - 8.53Counts for Scotty Kelland only
20edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg9-Manny Olszynko5.81 - 7.79Counts for Albert Steg only
21edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg9-Ioannis Rizos8.29 - 12.56Counts for Albert Steg only
22edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg9-Clement McNally5.82 - 10.71Counts for Albert Steg only
23edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg9-Irina Litzenberger6.39 - 8.35Counts for Albert Steg only
24edit Sat 2022-01-08Albert Steg-9Rory Pascar6.16 - 4.22Counts for Albert Steg only
Search current seasonView results of: