Site home

North America match results from 2020-03-06 to 2020-03-06

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Art Benjamin United States00403Master M14.40784054.454.683.64-8.012748710.5930.441233.3
2Kit Woolsey United States00123Grandmaster G23.56377514.534.057.41-0.1091778.8522.1310100.0
3Ray Fogerlund United States00327Master M25.48152195.225.165.57-4.30366488.5324.9240100.0
4Ben Friesen United States002706.4297386.445.7210.31-0.64183266.2720.3820100.0
5Norm Friedman United States006687.0152277.026.698.84-12.35273526.9017.601233.3
6David Parks United States006669.3511459.438.0216.58+6.80367205.0712.412250.0
7Carl Blumenstein United States0066510.24733610.948.7020.05+12.39273705.1411.562166.7
8Brad Fisher United States0066411.60414511.519.4918.17+10.05365134.9810.912250.0
9Benjamin Harris United States0066315.75094515.5715.6615.26-7.71366454.018.49040.0
10John Mescall United States0066729.05533627.3628.6523.41+3.87184272.904.85020.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
John Mescall202-2618-12
Ben Friesen220218315
Kit Woolsey1101936
Ray Fogerlund4404362313
Art Benjamin312-11625-9
Carl Blumenstein3211251510
Brad Fisher422026224
David Parks4220322210
Benjamin Harris404-41136-25
Norm Friedman312-11325-12

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2020-03-06Ben Friesen9-Benjamin Harris7.09 - 20.66Counts for both players
2edit Fri 2020-03-06John Mescall-9Ben Friesen27.87 - 6.12Counts for both players
3edit Fri 2020-03-06Benjamin Harris-9Brad Fisher9.45 - 9.59Counts for both players
4edit Fri 2020-03-06Ray Fogerlund9-Benjamin Harris5.73 - 13.12Counts for both players
5edit Fri 2020-03-06Carl Blumenstein9-Brad Fisher9.12 - 16.68Counts for both players
6edit Fri 2020-03-06Ray Fogerlund9-Brad Fisher6.36 - 11.40Counts for both players
7edit Fri 2020-03-06John Mescall-9David Parks26.89 - 11.13Counts for both players
8edit Fri 2020-03-06Carl Blumenstein-9Art Benjamin10.26 - 3.74Counts for both players
9edit Fri 2020-03-06Kit Woolsey9-Benjamin Harris4.53 - 20.94Counts for both players
10edit Fri 2020-03-06Ray Fogerlund9-David Parks3.14 - 8.39Counts for both players
11edit Fri 2020-03-06Brad Fisher9-Norm Friedman13.22 - 7.20Counts for both players
12edit Fri 2020-03-06Carl Blumenstein9-Norm Friedman13.09 - 8.06Counts for both players
13edit Fri 2020-03-06David Parks9-Art Benjamin10.25 - 5.96Counts for both players
14edit Fri 2020-03-06Ray Fogerlund9-David Parks5.87 - 8.41Counts for both players
15edit Fri 2020-03-06Art Benjamin-9Norm Friedman4.55 - 6.35Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: