Site home

North America match results from 2019-12-06 to 2019-12-06

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Bob WachtelUnited States002583.2437542.092.082.14-4.711115817.5679.00010.0
2Victor AshkenaziUnited States00201Grandmaster G03.155616502.702.861.63-3.832227515.2845.83020.0
3Joe RussellUnited States2.803.330.00+0.691114520.7172.5010100.0
4Neil KazarossUnited States00122Grandmaster G23.553710713.012.694.68+6.123341212.8858.862166.7
5Steve SaxUnited States00169Grandmaster G23.746837323.392.128.68-7.812238714.3338.70020.0
6Dmitriy ObukhovLatvia00112Grandmaster G23.502716014.113.756.21-4.524458512.1930.792250.0
7Jonah Seewald4.474.135.83+0.88112379.1226.3310100.0
8Bob GlassUnited States5.354.4210.42+1.35223188.5922.711150.0
9Ergin Bayrak5.775.357.36+7.09111546.4219.2510100.0
10Karen DavisUnited States00345Master M26.533217176.105.0813.03-1.08111247.2924.80010.0
11David KlausaUnited States00616Master M25.16109296.284.7312.85+5.05224147.6715.331150.0
12Scotty KellandUnited States00574Advanced A17.83069306.416.604.95-7.09111437.1515.89010.0
13Herb RomanUnited States00253Master M35.90191087.005.8610.60-5.92111886.4813.43010.0
14Michael UrbanGermany7.845.7817.52+3.35111316.8914.5610100.0
15Blake FleetwoodUnited States10.168.5219.18+2.54111894.6111.8110100.0
16David Taniguchi12.027.9024.10+2.62112124.6110.1010100.0
17April MesichUnited States14.3210.5427.28+5.27111865.037.7510100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Karen Davis101-1611-5
Scotty Kelland101-1011-11
Neil Kazaross321128217
David Klausa211019145
Victor Ashkenazi202-21122-11
Joe Russell11011165
April Mesich11011183
Blake Fleetwood11011192
Dmitriy Obukhov422036351
Bob Glass211019172
Ergin Bayrak110111011
Bob Wachtel101-1411-7
Jonah Seewald11011183
Herb Roman101-1311-8
Steve Sax202-21722-5
Michael Urban11011156
David Taniguchi11011192

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2019-12-06Joe Russell11-Neil Kazaross2.80 - 3.80Counts for Neil Kazaross only
2edit Fri 2019-12-06Dmitriy Obukhov-11Michael Urban3.51 - 7.84Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
3edit Fri 2019-12-06Blake Fleetwood11-Steve Sax10.16 - 3.70Counts for Steve Sax only
4edit Fri 2019-12-06Dmitriy Obukhov-11David Taniguchi4.13 - 12.02Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
5edit Fri 2019-12-06Neil Kazaross11-Bob Wachtel1.28 - 2.09Counts for both players
6edit Fri 2019-12-06Karen Davis-11Bob Glass6.10 - 4.63Counts for Karen Davis only
7edit Fri 2019-12-06Dmitriy Obukhov11-Bob Glass5.55 - 5.88Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
8edit Fri 2019-12-06April Mesich11-Steve Sax14.32 - 3.00Counts for Steve Sax only
9edit Fri 2019-12-06David Klausa-11Jonah Seewald6.15 - 4.47Counts for David Klausa only
10edit Fri 2019-12-06David Klausa11-Herb Roman6.47 - 7.00Counts for David Klausa only
11edit Fri 2019-12-06Scotty Kelland-11Ergin Bayrak6.41 - 5.77Counts for Scotty Kelland only
12edit Fri 2019-12-06Victor Ashkenazi-11Neil Kazaross3.76 - 4.08Counts for both players
13edit Fri 2019-12-06Dmitriy Obukhov11-Victor Ashkenazi2.95 - 1.85Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: