Site home

North America match results from 2019-08-30 to 2019-08-30

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Allen TishUnited States00254Master M36.64893844.082.1714.91-5.6678714.5029.00010.0
2Nick BlasierUnited States00369Master M14.915015564.223.197.89+2.333242210.5526.382250.0
3Vadim Nuniyants6.954.9718.31+2.849818.1020.2510100.0
4Herb RomanUnited States00253Master M35.90191087.095.1919.12+0.0071257.3515.63010.0
5Rick Silverman7.368.001.41+1.4411935.4731.0010100.0
6Jeb HortonUnited States00529Advanced A16.944513097.516.1613.53-5.90233437.1514.911233.3
7Roberto GauiBrazil004909.5908898.738.2712.13+0.1871585.1014.3610100.0
8Cinda King12.817.2041.30+1.717795.6411.29010.0
9Haakon Thorsen13.4411.4222.24+3.0671554.438.1610100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Nick Blasier422025223
Jeb Horton312-11421-7
Rick Silverman11011156
Roberto Gaui1101761
Cinda King101-137-4
Allen Tish101-117-6
Herb Roman101-157-2
Vadim Nuniyants1101918
Haakon Thorsen1101761

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2019-08-30Jeb Horton7-Herb Roman5.10 - 7.09Counts for Jeb Horton only
2edit Fri 2019-08-30Jeb Horton-9Vadim Nuniyants11.12 - 6.95Counts for Jeb Horton only
3edit Fri 2019-08-30Jeb Horton-7Haakon Thorsen7.54 - 13.44Counts for Jeb Horton only
4edit Fri 2019-08-30Nick Blasier7-Cinda King1.85 - 12.81Counts for Nick Blasier only
5edit Fri 2019-08-30Nick Blasier-7Roberto Gaui6.02 - 8.73Counts for Nick Blasier only
6edit Fri 2019-08-30Nick Blasier-11Rick Silverman5.15 - 7.36Counts for Nick Blasier only
7edit Fri 2019-08-30Nick Blasier7-Allen Tish1.96 - 4.08Counts for Nick Blasier only
Search current seasonView results of: