Site home

North America match results from 2019-03-24 to 2019-03-24

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Steve Sax United States00169Grandmaster G23.713737212.052.171.37-4.331828320.2156.601150.0
2Ricky Griggs United States004294.9084742.863.260.00-6.161118712.4746.75010.0
3Roberto Litzenberger Argentina00257Master M14.57696893.653.345.96+6.502233111.0333.1020100.0
4Neil Kazaross United States00122Grandmaster G23.26919603.773.534.59-4.311113413.4033.50010.0
5Lynn Lusk United States007188.8150524.563.7413.02+1.09910111.2233.67010.0
6Garry Kallos Canada008058.4972974.955.621.01+6.0071169.6723.2010100.0
7Dmitriy Obukhov Latvia00112Grandmaster G23.560115175.404.6110.67-6.007937.1531.00010.0
8Stepan Nuniyants United States5.404.788.56+3.2391767.3319.5610100.0
9Joe Feldman United States005238.8664766.755.1014.46+3.97223417.2617.951150.0
10Phil Simborg United States00124Advanced A28.25283646.855.5812.16+4.31111356.4319.2910100.0
11Julius High United States003478.92608114.6810.1545.52-4.31111565.208.67010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Ricky Griggs101-1411-7
Neil Kazaross101-1411-7
Roberto Litzenberger220222139
Steve Sax211016151
Garry Kallos1101734
Julius High101-1511-6
Joe Feldman211019154
Phil Simborg11011147
Stepan Nuniyants1101972
Lynn Lusk101-169-3
Dmitriy Obukhov101-137-4

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sun 2019-03-24Neil Kazaross-11Phil Simborg3.77 - 6.85Counts for Neil Kazaross only
2edit Sun 2019-03-24Garry Kallos7-Dmitriy Obukhov4.95 - 5.40Counts for Dmitriy Obukhov only
3edit Sun 2019-03-24Ricky Griggs-11Joe Feldman2.86 - 4.27Counts for both players
4edit Sun 2019-03-24Roberto Litzenberger11-Joe Feldman3.16 - 9.62Counts for Joe Feldman only
5edit Sun 2019-03-24Julius High-11Roberto Litzenberger14.68 - 4.11Counts for neither player
6edit Sun 2019-03-24Steve Sax-9Stepan Nuniyants2.55 - 5.40Counts for Steve Sax only
7edit Sun 2019-03-24Steve Sax9-Lynn Lusk0.83 - 4.56Counts for Steve Sax only
Search current seasonView results of: