Site home

North America match results from 2017-09-14 to 2017-09-14

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Benjamin FriesenUnited States00270Master M35.67791803.062.208.56-2.4195217.3326.00010.0
2Steve SaxUnited States00169Grandmaster G23.451941373.343.064.91-8.0890160411.4640.106460.0
3Al HodisUnited States3.763.306.49+2.7291899.9563.0010100.0
4Nick Dale5.134.986.08-1.6891799.4219.89010.0
5Odis Chenault5.644.738.57+2.5091899.0023.6310100.0
6Igor Krivokon7.565.3819.07-5.159947.8315.67010.0
7Lynn LuskUnited States007188.8150528.516.8716.64+5.5992265.7916.1410100.0
8Dorn BishopUnited States002949.179.258.96+5.5592105.6811.6710100.0
9Bob Stringer10.116.6125.76-5.4991705.6710.00010.0
10Roberto LitzenbergerArgentina00257Master M14.692985910.459.6114.01+3.1191684.209.88010.0
11player abc13.9912.1125.65+3.3591883.927.23010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Steve Sax10642806020
player abc101-179-2
Dorn Bishop1101954
Nick Dale101-169-3
Benjamin Friesen101-109-9
Odis Chenault1101972
Igor Krivokon101-109-9
Bob Stringer101-149-5
Al Hodis1101981
Lynn Lusk1101963
Roberto Litzenberger101-179-2

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-Roberto Litzenberger2.61 - 10.45Counts for Steve Sax only
2edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-Igor Krivokon1.34 - 7.56Counts for Steve Sax only
3edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax-9Al Hodis3.38 - 3.76Counts for Steve Sax only
4edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax-9Lynn Lusk3.65 - 8.51Counts for Steve Sax only
5edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-Nick Dale2.96 - 5.13Counts for Steve Sax only
6edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax-9Dorn Bishop6.46 - 9.17Counts for Steve Sax only
7edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-Bob Stringer3.51 - 10.11Counts for Steve Sax only
8edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-player abc1.93 - 13.99Counts for Steve Sax only
9edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax9-Benjamin Friesen3.15 - 3.06Counts for Steve Sax only
10edit Thu 2017-09-14Steve Sax-9Odis Chenault3.46 - 5.64Counts for Steve Sax only
Search current seasonView results of: