Site home

Middle East, North Africa, Greater Arabia match results from 2023-09-15 to 2023-09-15

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Jürgen OrlowskiGermany006544.8096423.153.481.66+4.84910517.5052.5010100.0
2Sanguli AmirovUnknown Country3.603.563.97+1.4191899.9537.8010100.0
3Thomas MyhrDenmark00150Grandmaster G13.205531224.054.212.97-5.375470912.0230.832433.3
4Nevzat DoganDenmark012114.7978554.743.589.95+3.47914311.0017.8810100.0
5Aykut KeskinUnknown Country4.845.290.84+1.7091089.0027.0010100.0
6Sergey DmoryanUnknown Country5.785.874.99+4.1498510.6317.0010100.0
7Fuat ErdagTurkey5.854.4713.38-4.4199712.1316.17010.0
8Eva ŽižkováCzechia001685.0586706.547.213.19-7.749846.4616.80010.0
9İbrahim KaracaTurkey00476Master M25.12395506.554.5617.47+9.37273067.1215.302166.7
10Peiman ShahrpouriUnknown Country6.915.4314.39-3.3391336.0526.60010.0
11Gayk VardanyanRussian Federation0096421.28554915.0816.218.56-4.089755.368.33010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Thomas Myhr624-23238-6
Jürgen Orlowski1101909
Fuat Erdag101-129-7
İbrahim Karaca3211251114
Sergey Dmoryan1101927
Sanguli Amirov1101981
Nevzat Dogan1101945
Gayk Vardanyan101-109-9
Aykut Keskin1101972
Peiman Shahrpouri101-129-7
Eva Žižková101-109-9

Total of 11 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2023-09-15Fuat Erdag-9Thomas Myhr5.85 - 1.30Counts for Thomas Myhr only
2edit Fri 2023-09-15Thomas Myhr-9Sanguli Amirov4.85 - 3.60Counts for Thomas Myhr only
3edit Fri 2023-09-15Jürgen Orlowski9-Thomas Myhr3.15 - 5.39Counts for Thomas Myhr only
4edit Fri 2023-09-15Thomas Myhr9-Gayk Vardanyan4.55 - 15.08Counts for Thomas Myhr only
5edit Fri 2023-09-15Thomas Myhr-9Nevzat Dogan4.34 - 4.74Counts for Thomas Myhr only
6edit Fri 2023-09-15Thomas Myhr-9Sergey Dmoryan3.25 - 5.78Counts for Thomas Myhr only
7edit Fri 2023-09-15İbrahim Karaca9-Eva Žižková6.15 - 6.54Counts for İbrahim Karaca only
8edit Fri 2023-09-15İbrahim Karaca9-Peiman Shahrpouri5.96 - 6.91Counts for İbrahim Karaca only
9edit Fri 2023-09-15İbrahim Karaca-9Aykut Keskin7.52 - 4.84Counts for İbrahim Karaca only
Search current seasonView results of: