Site home

Middle East, North Africa, Greater Arabia match results from 2021-08-10 to 2021-08-10

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Tabet Tabet Lebanon007029.7071358.344.9515.45-3.3371278.4718.14010.0
2Karim Abou Absi Lebanon007048.7403719.768.5716.32-5.92142695.6012.81020.0
3Saleh Farjallah Lebanon00701Advanced A28.28841209.777.9817.55+0.36141875.6711.001150.0
4Paul Karam Lebanon0070511.02683512.127.7728.18+1.68142115.289.591150.0
5Joseph Abboud Lebanon0070713.02293512.2910.9616.26+4.00143034.398.1920100.0
6Rony Sadek Lebanon0070813.35777113.989.1927.86-2.4171133.909.42010.0
7Fady Asmar Lebanon0070611.75617114.699.0349.93+5.61142315.1310.0420100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Paul Karam211011101
Saleh Farjallah21101091
Karim Abou Absi202-2814-6
Fady Asmar22021477
Rony Sadek101-127-5
Joseph Abboud220214104
Tabet Tabet101-157-2

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Tue 2021-08-10Paul Karam-7Joseph Abboud13.25 - 13.73Counts for both players
2edit Tue 2021-08-10Paul Karam7-Saleh Farjallah10.72 - 8.16Counts for both players
3edit Tue 2021-08-10Saleh Farjallah7-Rony Sadek10.92 - 13.98Counts for both players
4edit Tue 2021-08-10Karim Abou Absi-7Joseph Abboud7.08 - 11.25Counts for both players
5edit Tue 2021-08-10Karim Abou Absi-7Fady Asmar13.23 - 15.57Counts for both players
6edit Tue 2021-08-10Fady Asmar7-Tabet Tabet13.84 - 8.34Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: