Site home

Middle East, North Africa, Greater Arabia match results from 2021-08-09 to 2021-08-09

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Saleh Farjallah Lebanon00701Advanced A28.28841205.525.385.93+0.427797.1826.3310100.0
2Fady Asmar Lebanon0070611.7561717.736.7410.38+1.55141617.0016.101150.0
3Jean Abi Haidar Lebanon007037.36967111.658.7823.78-3.89141884.9513.43020.0
4Rony Sadek Lebanon0070813.35777114.3215.899.31+0.6871425.468.8810100.0
5Joseph Abboud Lebanon0070713.02293514.7512.2123.49+1.9271024.087.2910100.0
6Jessica Raad Lebanon0070919.72103519.3316.3425.20-0.6871693.196.76010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Saleh Farjallah1101725
Rony Sadek1101752
Joseph Abboud1101734
Fady Asmar2110912-3
Jessica Raad101-157-2
Jean Abi Haidar202-2814-6

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Mon 2021-08-09Fady Asmar7-Jean Abi Haidar5.83 - 7.86Counts for both players
2edit Mon 2021-08-09Joseph Abboud7-Jean Abi Haidar14.75 - 17.63Counts for both players
3edit Mon 2021-08-09Saleh Farjallah7-Fady Asmar5.52 - 10.39Counts for both players
4edit Mon 2021-08-09Rony Sadek7-Jessica Raad14.32 - 19.33Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: