Site home

Europe match results on Sunday 13th February 2022

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Benjamin LundDenmark00400Grandmaster G33.816420542.302.302.30-2.631828014.7493.331150.0
2Mehrdad TehranyAustria00795Master M15.33131753.362.3412.12-0.571425013.1641.6720100.0
3Fritz RattingerAustria00106Master M14.66186443.733.683.93-5.131425512.1428.33020.0
4Kasper Nagel NielsenDenmark004566.0559683.802.8110.90+1.7477318.2518.2510100.0
5Christian Munk-ChristensenDenmark00416Grandmaster G33.81422114.033.476.90+5.455377311.2030.923260.0
6Rune FærevågNorway00629Master M25.01242344.214.263.86-3.22913010.8332.50010.0
7Brian Klindrup4.686.870.44-3.5171036.8734.33010.0
8Robert KreislAustria00726Master M36.06213455.364.948.31-0.93355728.0627.243260.0
9Khosrow JafehvandDenmark00441Master M25.01311475.363.2917.01+5.8591527.6021.7110100.0
10Peter Lego6.006.075.38+1.98132167.4524.0010100.0
11Torben Hasseriis6.645.9510.29-1.55132637.3117.53010.0
12Andreas SausengAustria00787Advanced A17.45051877.316.6111.22+10.86356286.1015.323260.0
13Lars Rosquist7.865.3319.06-4.11131637.4118.11010.0
14Andrea RieblerAustria9.258.3013.41-0.65141685.4214.001150.0
15Werner RaningerAustria10.979.2219.58-3.8971365.2312.36010.0
16Fauland, PeterAustria11.7011.4615.21-4.397764.759.50010.0
17Horst ZachAustria00687Intermediate I212.103116312.5410.4123.33+4.70143044.988.441150.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Robert Kreisl532126242
Andreas Sauseng532129236
Christian Munk-Christensen5321473215
Benjamin Lund211013121
Fritz Rattinger202-2714-7
Horst Zach21101394
Mehrdad Tehrany220214113
Fauland, Peter101-107-7
Andrea Riebler2110972
Werner Raninger101-147-3
Peter Lego110113121
Kasper Nagel Nielsen1101725
Brian Klindrup101-117-6
Lars Rosquist101-1213-11
Torben Hasseriis101-1913-4
Rune Færevåg101-139-6
Khosrow Jafehvand1101945

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sun 2022-02-13Christian Munk-Christensen13-Lars Rosquist3.30 - 7.86Counts for Christian Munk-Christensen only
2edit Sun 2022-02-13Benjamin Lund9-Rune Færevåg1.38 - 4.21Counts for Benjamin Lund only
3edit Sun 2022-02-13Christian Munk-Christensen13-Torben Hasseriis5.22 - 6.64Counts for Christian Munk-Christensen only
4edit Sun 2022-02-13Benjamin Lund-9Khosrow Jafehvand3.11 - 5.36Counts for Benjamin Lund only
5edit Sun 2022-02-13Robert Kreisl-7Andrea Riebler7.13 - 12.08Counts for Robert Kreisl only
6edit Sun 2022-02-13Andreas Sauseng7-Fritz Rattinger6.90 - 5.23Counts for Andreas Sauseng only
7edit Sun 2022-02-13Robert Kreisl7-Horst Zach6.46 - 11.73Counts for Robert Kreisl only
8edit Sun 2022-02-13Andreas Sauseng-7Mehrdad Tehrany6.91 - 2.16Counts for Andreas Sauseng only
9edit Sun 2022-02-13Christian Munk-Christensen-13Peter Lego2.74 - 6.00Counts for Christian Munk-Christensen only
10edit Sun 2022-02-13Robert Kreisl7-Fauland, Peter6.13 - 11.70Counts for Robert Kreisl only
11edit Sun 2022-02-13Andreas Sauseng-7Horst Zach10.29 - 13.63Counts for Andreas Sauseng only
12edit Sun 2022-02-13Robert Kreisl7-Fritz Rattinger4.50 - 2.06Counts for Robert Kreisl only
13edit Sun 2022-02-13Christian Munk-Christensen7-Brian Klindrup2.57 - 4.68Counts for Christian Munk-Christensen only
14edit Sun 2022-02-13Andreas Sauseng7-Werner Raninger7.99 - 10.97Counts for Andreas Sauseng only
15edit Sun 2022-02-13Robert Kreisl-7Mehrdad Tehrany3.64 - 4.18Counts for Robert Kreisl only
16edit Sun 2022-02-13Andreas Sauseng7-Andrea Riebler3.96 - 7.55Counts for Andreas Sauseng only
17edit Sun 2022-02-13Christian Munk-Christensen-7Kasper Nagel Nielsen8.19 - 3.80Counts for Christian Munk-Christensen only
Search current seasonView results of: