Site home

Europe match results on Sunday 19th January 2020

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Radu CiortanRomania00149Master M24.934719493.904.410.95+0.88222169.3936.001150.0
2Patric Didsheim4.343.609.40+2.27112047.5668.0010100.0
3Tim CrossUnited Kingdom00134Grandmaster G23.981548044.394.592.96+6.122239112.6126.0720100.0
4Jon Kristian RøysetNorway006485.0731334.753.2715.22-2.271117010.0034.00010.0
5Dario Damnjanovic5.675.735.01-5.557706.3623.33010.0
6Danny Cohen6.166.444.80-5.12111676.9618.56010.0
7Rachel RhodesUnited Kingdom00243Advanced A17.48693297.107.226.55-3.4211985.4419.60010.0
8Stefan ParlowAustria00209Master M26.016621549.497.7717.31-4.98425516.2613.122433.3
9Peter UrbantschitschAustria00355Advanced A27.826731710.3111.934.60+2.667773.6711.0010100.0
10Richard MateHungary11.266.7738.19+4.9371334.7512.0910100.0
11Sarah Joliff11.688.9132.65+2.54111205.4510.0010100.0
12Colin Whiers13.6013.0315.36-0.99112484.518.27010.0
13Rudolf Novotny18.299.5643.28-0.6971394.486.32010.0
14Rudi ProhaskaAustria0053913.34227020.4411.93134.02+2.277435.386.1410100.0
15Monir Naderi21.6322.7018.02+1.367963.437.3810100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Radu Ciortan211017134
Colin Whiers101-1811-3
Danny Cohen101-1511-6
Stefan Parlow624-22234-12
Patric Didsheim11011183
Sarah Joliff11011165
Rachel Rhodes101-1211-9
Tim Cross220222139
Richard Mate1101725
Monir Naderi1101734
Dario Damnjanovic101-107-7
Rudi Prohaska1101716
Peter Urbantschitsch1101725
Rudolf Novotny101-167-1
Jon Kristian Røyset101-1811-3

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow-7Monir Naderi10.60 - 21.63Counts for Stefan Parlow only
2edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow-7Rudi Prohaska5.50 - 20.44Counts for Stefan Parlow only
3edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow-7Richard Mate4.93 - 11.26Counts for Stefan Parlow only
4edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow7-Dario Damnjanovic5.69 - 5.67Counts for Stefan Parlow only
5edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow-7Peter Urbantschitsch13.75 - 10.31Counts for Stefan Parlow only
6edit Sun 2020-01-19Stefan Parlow7-Rudolf Novotny14.55 - 18.29Counts for Stefan Parlow only
7edit Sun 2020-01-19Radu Ciortan11-Rachel Rhodes3.64 - 7.10Counts for Radu Ciortan only
8edit Sun 2020-01-19Patric Didsheim11-Jon Kristian Røyset4.34 - 4.75Counts for Jon Kristian Røyset only
9edit Sun 2020-01-19Danny Cohen-11Tim Cross6.16 - 5.03Counts for Tim Cross only
10edit Sun 2020-01-19Radu Ciortan-11Sarah Joliff4.11 - 11.68Counts for Radu Ciortan only
11edit Sun 2020-01-19Colin Whiers-11Tim Cross13.60 - 3.95Counts for Tim Cross only
Search current seasonView results of: