Site home

Europe match results on Thursday 30th May 2019

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Adrian NedelcuAustria00433Advanced A38.73373255.763.6920.97-5.38710010.0016.67010.0
2Steen Ørnvig5.895.587.30+2.48132278.1120.6410100.0
3Peter HallbergDenmark00311Master M36.202313178.796.8119.44-2.48131916.3711.24010.0
4Alin OprisAustria00541Intermediate I314.393811111.639.1126.54-1.6971525.0711.6910100.0
5Herbert LukasAustria0054014.47026312.1710.1318.98+15.11285464.929.253175.0
6Peter FreistätterAustria0054215.70537717.4916.9719.58+2.90284573.576.622250.0
7Rudi ProhaskaAustria0053913.34227020.4617.784.41-10.95141324.138.25020.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Peter Freistätter422020200
Rudi Prohaska202-2014-14
Adrian Nedelcu101-127-5
Alin Opris1101752
Peter Hallberg101-11013-3
Herbert Lukas4312271017
Steen Ørnvig110113103

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Thu 2019-05-30Peter Freistätter7-Herbert Lukas17.59 - 11.18Counts for both players
2edit Thu 2019-05-30Alin Opris7-Peter Freistätter11.63 - 18.86Counts for both players
3edit Thu 2019-05-30Peter Freistätter7-Rudi Prohaska17.73 - 12.35Counts for both players
4edit Thu 2019-05-30Peter Hallberg-13Steen Ørnvig8.79 - 5.89Counts for Peter Hallberg only
5edit Thu 2019-05-30Peter Freistätter-7Herbert Lukas15.09 - 8.98Counts for both players
6edit Thu 2019-05-30Adrian Nedelcu-7Herbert Lukas5.76 - 11.06Counts for both players
7edit Thu 2019-05-30Rudi Prohaska-7Herbert Lukas24.52 - 18.63Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: