Site home

Europe match results on Saturday 4th May 2019

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Carlo MelziItaly00141Grandmaster G23.536214053.673.643.90+5.563141410.1031.852166.7
2Toni BernabaLebanon004993.3069984.213.487.24-9.312735511.0927.311233.3
3Shirokov4.834.376.30-4.58111209.2330.00010.0
4Ofir Balali5.875.1311.70-0.419728.0014.40010.0
5Massimiliano CalusioItaly00425Master M24.88342117.426.1917.03+4.0791856.1714.2310100.0
6Veselin Dyak8.045.5919.83+3.1891226.4215.2510100.0
7Faysal Sabun8.748.609.88+6.5391425.9220.2910100.0
8Ercan Recan11.228.5632.20-5.05111076.298.92010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Toni Bernaba312-122211
Carlo Melzi3211281117
Veselin Dyak1101954
Faysal Sabun1101981
Ofir Balali101-139-6
Shirokov101-1111-10
Ercan Recan101-1111-10
Massimiliano Calusio1101963

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2019-05-04Carlo Melzi11-Shirokov4.16 - 4.83Counts for Carlo Melzi only
2edit Sat 2019-05-04Carlo Melzi11-Ercan Recan4.86 - 11.22Counts for Carlo Melzi only
3edit Sat 2019-05-04Toni Bernaba9-Ofir Balali5.62 - 5.87Counts for neither player
4edit Sat 2019-05-04Toni Bernaba-9Veselin Dyak4.72 - 8.04Counts for neither player
5edit Sat 2019-05-04Toni Bernaba-9Faysal Sabun2.66 - 8.74Counts for neither player
6edit Sat 2019-05-04Carlo Melzi-9Massimiliano Calusio2.38 - 7.42Counts for Carlo Melzi only
Search current seasonView results of: