Site home

Europe match results on Monday 7th January 2019

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Kåre AronssonSweden003743.9247783.022.744.31-9.063958213.2358.201233.3
2Magnus HelgessonSweden005175.8900784.293.677.37-8.49263689.6833.451150.0
3Mattias StahbergSweden003777.6646786.384.1624.63-1.25132127.3121.2010100.0
4Mathias NiemandSweden005208.8714786.745.849.04-9.41132527.4118.00010.0
5Rasoul GhasemiSweden003788.3194787.336.8710.44+0.25264657.5018.6020100.0
6Björn HanssonSweden005198.7498787.726.7112.70+14.32264356.4016.1120100.0
7Jesper CarlssonSweden005187.4687787.737.1910.79+0.65528646.8016.621325.0
8Johan SärnbrattSweden0052110.8752789.237.8418.37+9.88264615.9113.561150.0
9Linda SjörinSweden0037511.90387811.087.9718.95+3.10132443.9411.62010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Kåre Aronsson312-12830-2
Johan Särnbratt211025214
Mathias Niemand101-1213-11
Björn Hansson2202261214
Jesper Carlsson413-24046-6
Mattias Stahberg11011394
Magnus Helgesson21101724-7
Rasoul Ghasemi220226206
Linda Sjörin101-11113-2

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Mon 2019-01-07Mattias Stahberg13-Jesper Carlsson6.38 - 8.66Counts for both players
2edit Mon 2019-01-07Kåre Aronsson-13Jesper Carlsson2.55 - 9.04Counts for both players
3edit Mon 2019-01-07Kåre Aronsson13-Magnus Helgesson4.24 - 4.30Counts for both players
4edit Mon 2019-01-07Björn Hansson13-Jesper Carlsson7.32 - 5.61Counts for both players
5edit Mon 2019-01-07Johan Särnbratt13-Kåre Aronsson9.04 - 2.76Counts for both players
6edit Mon 2019-01-07Johan Särnbratt-13Rasoul Ghasemi9.36 - 5.97Counts for both players
7edit Mon 2019-01-07Magnus Helgesson13-Linda Sjörin4.29 - 11.08Counts for both players
8edit Mon 2019-01-07Jesper Carlsson-13Rasoul Ghasemi7.58 - 8.93Counts for both players
9edit Mon 2019-01-07Mathias Niemand-13Björn Hansson6.74 - 8.16Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: