Site home

Europe match results on Tuesday 30th October 2018

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Roland SahlénSweden00501Grandmaster G23.43044653.332.934.69+0.41718614.3137.2010100.0
2Albert StegUnited States00504Master M14.61065843.353.710.00+2.93711214.0056.0010100.0
3İbrahim KaracaTurkey00476Master M25.07852434.584.028.38+6.06283979.2328.362250.0
4Razi BobrovIsrael005035.5981704.743.6411.06+3.22141757.2929.1720100.0
5Feza DiyarbekirTurkey00478Master M36.10491344.975.014.73-0.37141448.4724.001150.0
6Adrian NedelcuAustria00433Advanced A38.73373255.753.4238.34+3.097608.5730.0010100.0
7Wolfgang HerfetAustria005056.2940705.775.875.37-5.14142317.9719.25020.0
8Michihito KageyamaJapan00108Grandmaster G02.682112975.985.678.01+0.73711913.2223.8010100.0
9Johan HuyckBelgium00296Master M35.75434496.306.902.44-6.43284168.3218.911325.0
10Stefan ParlowAustria00209Master M26.479822177.296.939.07-5.83142117.5416.23020.0
11Nissim MurcianoIsrael005069.0868358.355.1428.79+1.33141186.2116.861150.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Roland Sahlén1101752
Nissim Murciano2110770
Michihito Kageyama1101743
Feza Diyarbekir211078-1
Stefan Parlow202-2514-9
Razi Bobrov220214410
İbrahim Karaca422020155
Johan Huyck413-21326-13
Wolfgang Herfet202-2514-9
Adrian Nedelcu1101707
Albert Steg1101725

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Tue 2018-10-30Stefan Parlow-7Razi Bobrov7.69 - 4.97Counts for both players
2edit Tue 2018-10-30Stefan Parlow-7Albert Steg6.77 - 3.35Counts for Stefan Parlow only
3edit Tue 2018-10-30Feza Diyarbekir7-Johan Huyck5.09 - 7.74Counts for both players
4edit Tue 2018-10-30Nissim Murciano7-Johan Huyck4.19 - 1.94Counts for both players
5edit Tue 2018-10-30Razi Bobrov7-İbrahim Karaca3.99 - 4.47Counts for both players
6edit Tue 2018-10-30İbrahim Karaca7-Nissim Murciano3.10 - 10.65Counts for both players
7edit Tue 2018-10-30İbrahim Karaca7-Wolfgang Herfet5.21 - 4.21Counts for both players
8edit Tue 2018-10-30Johan Huyck7-İbrahim Karaca7.05 - 4.96Counts for both players
9edit Tue 2018-10-30Roland Sahlén7-Johan Huyck3.33 - 5.70Counts for both players
10edit Tue 2018-10-30Feza Diyarbekir-7Adrian Nedelcu4.83 - 5.75Counts for both players
11edit Tue 2018-10-30Michihito Kageyama7-Wolfgang Herfet5.98 - 7.33Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: