Site home

Europe match results on Saturday 31st January 2015

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Rainer Witt3.923.228.21+1.10714912.4229.8010100.0
2Frank SimonGermany001166.6909444.893.959.97+8.77598888.8825.376366.7
3Bernd SchmidtUnknown Country8.135.2619.36+4.73112067.3613.7310100.0
4Peter Raugust11.839.3770.11+0.435994.9514.1410100.0
5Georg LachnitUnknown Country12.6011.5018.60-2.297903.756.92010.0
6Andreas RitterUnknown Country12.648.8634.28-4.737945.5310.44010.0
7Özden GencerUnknown Country15.1913.9424.57-1.845344.258.50010.0
8Thomas DettlerGermany004368.00796516.196.2663.38-0.985465.119.20010.0
9Thomas MathesUnknown Country16.495.1068.57-2.345394.886.50010.0
10Ayhan YildirimUnknown Country18.1510.4939.90-2.867964.806.86010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Frank Simon9633533716
Thomas Mathes101-105-5
Georg Lachnit101-147-3
Thomas Dettler101-135-2
Bernd Schmidt11011192
Andreas Ritter101-127-5
Rainer Witt1101761
Peter Raugust1101523
Ayhan Yildirim101-137-4
Özden Gencer101-125-3

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon5-Thomas Mathes2.63 - 16.49Counts for neither player
2edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon7-Georg Lachnit7.30 - 12.60Counts for neither player
3edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon5-Thomas Dettler3.47 - 16.19Counts for neither player
4edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon-11Bernd Schmidt4.62 - 8.13Counts for neither player
5edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon7-Andreas Ritter4.21 - 12.64Counts for neither player
6edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon-7Rainer Witt5.39 - 3.92Counts for neither player
7edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon-5Peter Raugust3.59 - 11.83Counts for neither player
8edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon7-Ayhan Yildirim5.04 - 18.15Counts for neither player
9edit Sat 2015-01-31Frank Simon5-Özden Gencer7.97 - 15.19Counts for neither player
Search current seasonView results of: