Site home

Europe match results from 2022-11-25 to 2022-11-25

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Ibrahima GuillardFrance00908Advanced A17.95056889.299.259.31-6.254910346.0814.563442.9
2Valentin MarotteUnknown Country10.518.8172.57+2.1571135.9510.2710100.0
3Eric BenichouFrance00770Master M14.935337110.719.4619.99+5.9271104.7811.0010100.0
4Ranko Klaric BurbanUnknown Country12.8113.729.42+1.4471374.4213.7010100.0
5Joubrane OuechecUnknown Country13.6211.7022.30-2.2871273.9710.58010.0
6Yannick CoupannecUnknown Country15.3914.2618.92+5.7272223.966.3410100.0
7Antoine CantaloupUnknown Country16.1216.4413.84-5.327813.526.75010.0
8Raphael RosaUnknown Country20.3716.7937.18-1.377914.147.58010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Ibrahima Guillard734-13338-5
Valentin Marotte1101725
Antoine Cantaloup101-147-3
Ranko Klaric Burban1101761
Joubrane Ouechec101-147-3
Raphael Rosa101-127-5
Eric Benichou1101707
Yannick Coupannec1101743

Total of 8 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard-7Valentin Marotte9.81 - 10.51Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
2edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard-7Ranko Klaric Burban6.39 - 12.81Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
3edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard7-Antoine Cantaloup7.04 - 16.12Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
4edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard7-Raphael Rosa6.49 - 20.37Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
5edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard-7Eric Benichou11.23 - 10.71Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
6edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard7-Joubrane Ouechec5.12 - 13.62Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
7edit Fri 2022-11-25Ibrahima Guillard-7Yannick Coupannec15.10 - 15.39Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
Search current seasonView results of: