Site home

Europe match results from 2022-11-05 to 2022-11-05

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Rolf SchreuderNetherlands2.632.821.34+1.941320812.2469.3310100.0
2Peter Van RooijNetherlands00867Master M14.03792093.853.635.08+2.04445829.5438.802250.0
3Toader Mihai SanduAustria00796Master M25.58734125.923.9713.98+5.41142678.9017.8020100.0
4Peter Carlsson6.216.892.47+5.39132098.0419.0010100.0
5Corinna Blaschke6.325.3011.39-3.659958.6423.75010.0
6Kristoffer HötzenederAustria00579Master M35.98801286.874.9723.16+6.41142019.1420.101150.0
7Stefan ParlowAustria00209Master M25.717423576.884.9020.94-0.07142838.3221.771150.0
8Michael HigatsbergerAustria00866Advanced A27.60492526.926.588.80-21.596310827.5718.663633.3
9Johan NorbergSweden00674Master M25.33974707.366.0215.71-5.39131957.2216.25010.0
10Horst BüchnerGermany7.976.4616.03-0.0591146.7116.2910100.0
11Werner Schmuck9.594.14108.83+1.947969.6013.7110100.0
12Tom SalinackiAustria0081714.28016311.1310.5714.04+7.90142685.3612.181150.0
13Simon HaagGermany11.7213.437.13-0.28131914.788.68010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Michael Higatsberger936-33757-20
Horst Büchner1101945
Peter Van Rooij422035314
Toader Mihai Sandu22021486
Peter Carlsson110113121
Stefan Parlow211011110
Werner Schmuck1101725
Kristoffer Hötzeneder21101376
Tom Salinacki21101293
Corinna Blaschke101-119-8
Simon Haag101-1813-5
Rolf Schreuder11011394
Johan Norberg101-11213-1

Total of 13 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger7-Stefan Parlow5.53 - 9.41Counts for both players
2edit Sat 2022-11-05Peter Van Rooij13-Simon Haag4.27 - 11.72Counts for Peter Van Rooij only
3edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger-7Werner Schmuck8.11 - 9.59Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
4edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger-7Stefan Parlow1.37 - 3.30Counts for both players
5edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger-7Kristoffer Hötzeneder5.68 - 4.44Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
6edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger7-Tom Salinacki10.61 - 12.40Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
7edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger-7Toader Mihai Sandu10.62 - 6.34Counts for both players
8edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger-7Tom Salinacki4.37 - 9.71Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
9edit Sat 2022-11-05Peter Van Rooij9-Corinna Blaschke4.01 - 6.32Counts for Peter Van Rooij only
10edit Sat 2022-11-05Michael Higatsberger7-Kristoffer Hötzeneder5.80 - 8.41Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
11edit Sat 2022-11-05Horst Büchner9-Peter Van Rooij7.97 - 3.01Counts for Peter Van Rooij only
12edit Sat 2022-11-05Toader Mihai Sandu7-Michael Higatsberger5.36 - 9.03Counts for both players
13edit Sat 2022-11-05Peter Carlsson13-Johan Norberg6.21 - 7.36Counts for Johan Norberg only
14edit Sat 2022-11-05Peter Van Rooij-13Rolf Schreuder3.91 - 2.63Counts for Peter Van Rooij only
Search current seasonView results of: