Site home

Europe match results from 2022-10-28 to 2022-10-28

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Geoffroy MenezFrance3.563.720.00+3.449498.17no blunders10100.0
2Alain BabillonFrance007865.5864663.573.334.89-6.7491209.2340.00010.0
3Stephane CheneviereFrance00777Master M14.10661743.603.553.88-5.463655212.5530.671325.0
4Martin-Frédéric KahnFrance00775Grandmaster G33.60192203.904.460.51+2.1411989.8024.5010100.0
5Arthur MenezFrance007808.5881664.484.146.04+3.81915811.2931.6010100.0
6Frédéric TéouleFrance5.005.261.99+5.689999.0019.8010100.0
7Patrice De Sainte-MarieFrance6.525.4711.06+2.3271387.6719.7110100.0
8Patrick GaillardoFrance7.016.2615.01+3.8091886.7120.8910100.0
9Eric PinsonFrance007817.0291667.715.4124.44-0.3791906.7921.11010.0
10Ibrahima GuillardFrance00908Advanced A28.73281308.266.4216.81+0.848112286.5314.455455.6
11Olivier FlamionUnknown Country12.569.4228.06-4.57182496.5511.861150.0
12Pascal CraipeauFrance12.8510.8323.54+1.0692085.629.90010.0
13Thierry CabelFrance13.2510.3622.66-2.8391963.847.26010.0
14Bruno PlagnolFrance16.2512.4542.15-3.139863.587.82010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Stephane Cheneviere413-22532-7
Ibrahima Guillard954157552
Olivier Flamion2110914-5
Alain Babillon101-159-4
Patrick Gaillardo1101981
Frédéric Téoule1101936
Geoffroy Menez1101909
Pascal Craipeau101-179-2
Bruno Plagnol101-119-8
Thierry Cabel101-149-5
Eric Pinson101-179-2
Martin-Frédéric Kahn11011147
Patrice De Sainte-Marie1101752
Arthur Menez1101936

Total of 14 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard9-Pascal Craipeau6.28 - 12.85Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
2edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard-9Geoffroy Menez7.88 - 3.56Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
3edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard9-Eric Pinson9.66 - 7.71Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
4edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard9-Bruno Plagnol8.44 - 16.25Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
5edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard-9Arthur Menez7.53 - 4.48Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
6edit Fri 2022-10-28Olivier Flamion-9Ibrahima Guillard6.39 - 8.93Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
7edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard9-Thierry Cabel8.99 - 13.25Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
8edit Fri 2022-10-28Stephane Cheneviere9-Alain Babillon3.84 - 3.57Counts for Stephane Cheneviere only
9edit Fri 2022-10-28Stephane Cheneviere-9Olivier Flamion4.43 - 17.69Counts for Stephane Cheneviere only
10edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard-11Martin-Frédéric Kahn11.09 - 3.90Counts for both players
11edit Fri 2022-10-28Stephane Cheneviere-9Patrick Gaillardo3.76 - 7.01Counts for Stephane Cheneviere only
12edit Fri 2022-10-28Stephane Cheneviere-9Frédéric Téoule1.83 - 5.00Counts for Stephane Cheneviere only
13edit Fri 2022-10-28Ibrahima Guillard-7Patrice De Sainte-Marie6.22 - 6.52Counts for Ibrahima Guillard only
Search current seasonView results of: