Site home

Europe match results from 2022-08-06 to 2022-08-06

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Stefan ParlowAustria00209Master M25.717423574.403.448.70-4.44710410.4026.00010.0
2Hakan RustemWBGF008574.6576984.664.465.96+15.4998116410.2130.6310471.4
3Ozan AkgulWBGF008585.7668985.774.7212.14-22.679813388.3624.787750.0
4Mehmet CakiciWBGF008605.8490985.855.169.74+4.159814758.0220.217750.0
5Salih KayalıWBGF008595.8863985.895.0810.95+3.159813768.3421.846842.9
6Rainer SpörkAustria00685Master M25.32766615.945.766.67-2.11356368.1527.653260.0
7Cengiz DindarWBGF008566.2641986.265.0912.92-10.909816867.4320.565935.7
8Sertac AvniogluWBGF008556.4583986.465.5113.33+13.439815337.7019.1610471.4
9Serkan PasaWBGF008616.5149986.515.6911.09-1.119815927.1419.656842.9
10Michael HigatsbergerAustria00866Advanced A27.60492527.086.2712.88+4.91213757.3518.752166.7
11Toader Mihai SanduAustria00796Master M25.58734128.076.3925.83-3.31142326.8216.57020.0
12Heinz Edy8.696.8317.70+0.7971645.6613.6710100.0
13Ahmet SevimliWBGF008548.8889988.897.6814.26-1.549817396.1414.375935.7
14Edy HeinzUnknown Country9.414.4243.84+1.0371747.2517.4010100.0
15Gelbmann PhilipAustria10.4510.4510.40-3.9171005.0020.00010.0
16Horst ZachAustria00687Intermediate I212.103116317.9817.1719.84+0.217693.635.75010.0
17Philip GelbmannUnknown Country18.6118.6718.40+6.8371463.655.8410100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Ahmet Sevimli1459-46078-18
Cengiz Dindar1459-46683-17
Ozan Akgul147705773-16
Mehmet Cakici1477073658
Hakan Rustem141046735617
Serkan Pasa1468-276724
Sertac Avnioglu141046876126
Salih Kayalı1468-26771-4
Michael Higatsberger321120137
Rainer Spörk532129227
Edy Heinz1101761
Toader Mihai Sandu202-21014-4
Gelbmann Philip101-127-5
Horst Zach101-117-6
Philip Gelbmann1101734
Heinz Edy1101752
Stefan Parlow101-117-6

Total of 17 players.

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Ozan Akgul3.96 - 5.47Counts for both players
2edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul-7Salih Kayalı6.17 - 5.48Counts for both players
3edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa7-Ahmet Sevimli6.69 - 8.91Counts for both players
4edit Sat 2022-08-06Rainer Spörk7-Stefan Parlow3.96 - 4.40Counts for Rainer Spörk only
5edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul-7Serkan Pasa8.55 - 8.35Counts for both players
6edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem-7Sertac Avnioglu3.51 - 9.94Counts for both players
7edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem-7Ahmet Sevimli8.13 - 10.02Counts for both players
8edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul7-Ahmet Sevimli4.83 - 6.55Counts for both players
9edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Cengiz Dindar4.31 - 3.40Counts for both players
10edit Sat 2022-08-06Rainer Spörk-7Philip Gelbmann4.58 - 18.61Counts for Rainer Spörk only
11edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa-7Sertac Avnioglu5.70 - 5.51Counts for both players
12edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Salih Kayalı3.53 - 3.62Counts for both players
13edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul-7Salih Kayalı7.05 - 4.12Counts for both players
14edit Sat 2022-08-06Rainer Spörk7-Toader Mihai Sandu5.07 - 8.03Counts for both players
15edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu7-Hakan Rustem11.32 - 5.69Counts for both players
16edit Sat 2022-08-06Rainer Spörk-7Heinz Edy10.38 - 8.69Counts for Rainer Spörk only
17edit Sat 2022-08-06Salih Kayalı-7Hakan Rustem18.54 - 6.89Counts for both players
18edit Sat 2022-08-06Rainer Spörk7-Horst Zach2.90 - 17.98Counts for Rainer Spörk only
19edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Hakan Rustem10.47 - 4.50Counts for both players
20edit Sat 2022-08-06Cengiz Dindar-7Hakan Rustem6.23 - 3.36Counts for both players
21edit Sat 2022-08-06Cengiz Dindar-7Ahmet Sevimli3.47 - 6.00Counts for both players
22edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Serkan Pasa3.94 - 5.20Counts for both players
23edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul-7Hakan Rustem6.04 - 4.55Counts for both players
24edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Sertac Avnioglu11.15 - 9.24Counts for both players
25edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa-7Cengiz Dindar7.68 - 6.81Counts for both players
26edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Ahmet Sevimli10.92 - 9.85Counts for both players
27edit Sat 2022-08-06Ahmet Sevimli7-Cengiz Dindar14.26 - 6.84Counts for both players
28edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Cengiz Dindar6.09 - 7.79Counts for both players
29edit Sat 2022-08-06Salih Kayalı-7Serkan Pasa4.43 - 4.81Counts for both players
30edit Sat 2022-08-06Cengiz Dindar7-Serkan Pasa9.11 - 7.74Counts for both players
31edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul-7Cengiz Dindar3.64 - 5.31Counts for both players
32edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul7-Cengiz Dindar4.69 - 11.26Counts for both players
33edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Ahmet Sevimli2.97 - 3.62Counts for both players
34edit Sat 2022-08-06Salih Kayalı7-Ahmet Sevimli7.75 - 5.17Counts for both players
35edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Serkan Pasa6.02 - 5.61Counts for both players
36edit Sat 2022-08-06Ahmet Sevimli-7Sertac Avnioglu9.86 - 5.36Counts for both players
37edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu-7Cengiz Dindar7.03 - 8.36Counts for both players
38edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu7-Salih Kayalı8.16 - 5.67Counts for both players
39edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu7-Cengiz Dindar8.42 - 5.27Counts for both players
40edit Sat 2022-08-06Michael Higatsberger7-Gelbmann Philip4.73 - 10.45Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
41edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Sertac Avnioglu2.96 - 3.36Counts for both players
42edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu7-Salih Kayalı4.37 - 5.91Counts for both players
43edit Sat 2022-08-06Ahmet Sevimli-7Ozan Akgul10.48 - 5.81Counts for both players
44edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Ozan Akgul6.79 - 5.43Counts for both players
45edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa7-Ahmet Sevimli7.82 - 6.59Counts for both players
46edit Sat 2022-08-06Michael Higatsberger7-Toader Mihai Sandu6.87 - 8.10Counts for both players
47edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu-7Ozan Akgul10.17 - 7.00Counts for both players
48edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem-7Ahmet Sevimli4.16 - 15.04Counts for both players
49edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Serkan Pasa4.01 - 5.58Counts for both players
50edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Mehmet Cakici4.12 - 5.20Counts for both players
51edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici-7Ozan Akgul5.56 - 7.17Counts for both players
52edit Sat 2022-08-06Michael Higatsberger-7Edy Heinz9.18 - 9.41Counts for Michael Higatsberger only
53edit Sat 2022-08-06Salih Kayalı7-Cengiz Dindar5.04 - 3.36Counts for both players
54edit Sat 2022-08-06Sertac Avnioglu-7Ahmet Sevimli4.13 - 6.28Counts for both players
55edit Sat 2022-08-06Mehmet Cakici7-Salih Kayalı2.77 - 3.66Counts for both players
56edit Sat 2022-08-06Cengiz Dindar7-Salih Kayalı4.53 - 5.25Counts for both players
57edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Serkan Pasa2.34 - 4.79Counts for both players
58edit Sat 2022-08-06Salih Kayalı7-Serkan Pasa5.47 - 8.45Counts for both players
59edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Cengiz Dindar8.50 - 8.19Counts for both players
60edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa-7Sertac Avnioglu5.55 - 6.78Counts for both players
61edit Sat 2022-08-06Ahmet Sevimli-7Salih Kayalı7.15 - 7.89Counts for both players
62edit Sat 2022-08-06Hakan Rustem7-Salih Kayalı4.10 - 4.35Counts for both players
63edit Sat 2022-08-06Serkan Pasa-7Ozan Akgul6.93 - 3.90Counts for both players
64edit Sat 2022-08-06Ozan Akgul7-Sertac Avnioglu6.29 - 4.54Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: