Site home

Europe match results from 2022-07-25 to 2022-07-25

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Kazuki YokotaJapan00710Grandmaster G23.18183142.402.482.06+8.371522819.0057.0010100.0
2Wilcox Snellings3.262.656.31+4.961516213.5032.4010100.0
3Masayuki MochizukiJapan00110Super Grandmaster S22.463931083.323.066.37+6.521721510.7553.7510100.0
4Jörgen GranstedtSweden00308Grandmaster G34.28453723.333.402.87+3.181111110.0955.5010100.0
5Johan HuyckBelgium00296Master M35.60325753.472.577.62-4.68711839.3359.00010.0
6Akiko YazawaJapan3.642.277.73+2.211122311.7437.1710100.0
7Lawrence PowellUnited Kingdom00158Master M14.975311203.843.385.88+4.791116110.0640.2510100.0
8Tristan RemilleFrance00783Grandmaster G33.70184723.883.188.71-12.365084610.8538.451325.0
9Miki LaukkanenFinland007275.0943353.952.3413.58-0.28916013.3326.6710100.0
10Martin-Frédéric KahnFrance00775Grandmaster G33.60192204.103.885.35-8.8087126410.3633.263442.9
11Saravanan SathyanandhaUnited Kingdom00646Master M35.77871324.294.205.07+3.6711678.38no blunders10100.0
12Ary NogueiraBrazil4.584.355.20-3.28111158.8523.00010.0
13Hans LibyNorway00622Grandmaster G34.24554114.725.002.61+0.07172518.1035.8610100.0
14Jason PackUnited States00157Master M25.06593425.174.378.64-3.3716524019.5325.547653.8
15Frank Frigo5.296.331.64+2.831126210.9232.7510100.0
16Dag Ekmark5.413.2812.20+2.16111977.8821.8910100.0
17Gili DavidovitchUnknown Country5.455.355.83-2.75285517.3523.96020.0
18Sean Williams5.503.9316.59+1.75111059.5526.2510100.0
19Dincer GunesUnknown Country5.706.123.81-3.26111947.1924.25010.0
20Fabrizio Lo SurdoItaly00793Master M36.01746165.746.193.43+1.3791326.9518.8610100.0
21Peter HallbergDenmark00311Master M35.923714575.855.656.79-10.526810598.1520.372433.3
22Cecilia RogersUnited Kingdom00173Master M36.88741976.455.579.60+2.92172768.1216.2410100.0
23Diego BalgeraItaly00639Advanced A39.54031986.736.647.02-2.14111716.1114.25010.0
24Jon Kristian RøysetNorway006484.3755686.752.8122.52+1.5491509.3825.0010100.0
25Manny Olszynko7.105.2714.73-1.3791197.0013.22010.0
26Mark TeltscherUnknown Country7.455.8213.73+4.17172876.8315.1110100.0
27Michael UrbanGermany9.355.7132.77-4.15172236.1914.87010.0
28Alireza SarabiIran 00528Master M35.57051009.868.3015.42-2.77172165.5412.00010.0
29Matthias GurrisUnknown Country11.307.1823.29-0.2091654.5812.69010.0
30T SinayUnknown Country11.738.4420.97-2.4511805.0010.00010.0
31Michel GergesUnknown Country13.899.9733.15+9.78112014.678.0410100.0
32M GegesUnknown Country17.8814.0035.36+3.60112104.297.24010.0
33Philip SchwarckUnknown Country18.3219.5512.46-1.49111453.726.59010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Martin-Frédéric Kahn734-15973-14
Ary Nogueira101-1411-7
Akiko Yazawa11011183
Dincer Gunes101-1511-6
Gili Davidovitch202-22228-6
Masayuki Mochizuki110117710
Jason Pack137611381299
Lawrence Powell11011165
Hans Liby110117143
Alireza Sarabi101-1917-8
Miki Laukkanen1101963
Tristan Remille413-24142-1
Peter Hallberg624-24762-15
Fabrizio Lo Surdo1101972
Jörgen Granstedt11011183
Wilcox Snellings110115312
T Sinay101-1111-10
Sean Williams11011147
M Geges101-1911-2
Johan Huyck101-137-4
Kazuki Yokota110115114
Michael Urban101-11117-6
Dag Ekmark11011165
Michel Gerges11011183
Diego Balgera101-1311-8
Cecilia Rogers110117125
Frank Frigo11011192
Jon Kristian Røyset1101972
Philip Schwarck101-1811-3
Mark Teltscher11011798
Matthias Gurris101-169-3
Saravanan Sathyanandha11011129
Manny Olszynko101-179-2

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Mon 2022-07-25Tristan Remille-17Cecilia Rogers3.70 - 6.45Counts for Tristan Remille only
2edit Mon 2022-07-25Martin-Frédéric Kahn-15Wilcox Snellings6.07 - 3.26Counts for Martin-Frédéric Kahn only
3edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack11-M Geges4.39 - 17.88Counts for Jason Pack only
4edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg-11Frank Frigo4.14 - 5.29Counts for Peter Hallberg only
5edit Mon 2022-07-25Tristan Remille11-Diego Balgera2.07 - 6.73Counts for Tristan Remille only
6edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack-11Sean Williams4.46 - 5.50Counts for Jason Pack only
7edit Mon 2022-07-25Masayuki Mochizuki17-Martin-Frédéric Kahn3.32 - 3.51Counts for both players
8edit Mon 2022-07-25Tristan Remille-11Michel Gerges5.20 - 13.89Counts for Tristan Remille only
9edit Mon 2022-07-25Miki Laukkanen9-Jason Pack3.95 - 4.58Counts for Jason Pack only
10edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg9-Matthias Gurris5.49 - 11.30Counts for Peter Hallberg only
11edit Mon 2022-07-25Martin-Frédéric Kahn-11Jörgen Granstedt4.84 - 3.33Counts for both players
12edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg-9Jon Kristian Røyset5.48 - 6.75Counts for Peter Hallberg only
13edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack-15Kazuki Yokota4.17 - 2.40Counts for both players
14edit Mon 2022-07-25Dincer Gunes-11Martin-Frédéric Kahn5.70 - 4.14Counts for Martin-Frédéric Kahn only
15edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg-17Mark Teltscher7.27 - 7.45Counts for Peter Hallberg only
16edit Mon 2022-07-25Gili Davidovitch-11Martin-Frédéric Kahn4.88 - 2.33Counts for Martin-Frédéric Kahn only
17edit Mon 2022-07-25Alireza Sarabi-17Jason Pack9.86 - 5.29Counts for Jason Pack only
18edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg11-Philip Schwarck5.86 - 18.32Counts for Peter Hallberg only
19edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack17-Gili Davidovitch5.75 - 5.87Counts for Jason Pack only
20edit Mon 2022-07-25Ary Nogueira-11Martin-Frédéric Kahn4.58 - 3.43Counts for Martin-Frédéric Kahn only
21edit Mon 2022-07-25Peter Hallberg-11Saravanan Sathyanandha6.99 - 4.29Counts for Peter Hallberg only
22edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack17-Michael Urban4.71 - 9.35Counts for Jason Pack only
23edit Mon 2022-07-25Akiko Yazawa11-Martin-Frédéric Kahn3.64 - 5.40Counts for Martin-Frédéric Kahn only
24edit Mon 2022-07-25Hans Liby17-Jason Pack4.72 - 6.05Counts for both players
25edit Mon 2022-07-25Lawrence Powell11-Jason Pack3.84 - 7.51Counts for Jason Pack only
26edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack7-Johan Huyck3.23 - 3.47Counts for Jason Pack only
27edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack11-Tristan Remille3.44 - 4.45Counts for both players
28edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack11-T Sinay5.83 - 11.73Counts for Jason Pack only
29edit Mon 2022-07-25Jason Pack-11Dag Ekmark7.79 - 5.41Counts for Jason Pack only
30edit Mon 2022-07-25Fabrizio Lo Surdo9-Manny Olszynko5.74 - 7.10Counts for Fabrizio Lo Surdo only
Search current seasonView results of: