Site home

Europe match results from 2021-07-27 to 2021-07-27

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Carlo Melzi Italy00141Grandmaster G23.835013392.873.200.09+7.231719913.2766.3310100.0
2Benjamin Lund Denmark00400Grandmaster G33.679020263.002.704.01-9.713457012.1363.331150.0
3Martin-Frédéric Kahn France00775Master M13.19611043.191.9111.38-5.361712612.6063.00010.0
4Giorgio Castellano Italy00125Grandmaster G33.726722693.513.423.98-1.563440514.4633.751150.0
5Jason Pack United States001575.1122995.362.7716.25-7.231719810.4222.00010.0
6Michael Urban Germany6.664.6414.05+6.93173457.0419.1710100.0
7Fausto Pescini Unknown Country7.276.6710.23+0.12172486.8914.59010.0
8Doug Mayfield 7.556.9410.62+9.59173326.6416.6010100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Carlo Melzi11011789
Giorgio Castellano211028199
Benjamin Lund211027261
Jason Pack101-1817-9
Martin-Frédéric Kahn101-1217-15
Michael Urban110117116
Fausto Pescini101-1917-8
Doug Mayfield110117107

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Tue 2021-07-27Benjamin Lund17-Fausto Pescini3.52 - 7.27Counts for Benjamin Lund only
2edit Tue 2021-07-27Benjamin Lund-17Doug Mayfield2.60 - 7.55Counts for Benjamin Lund only
3edit Tue 2021-07-27Giorgio Castellano17-Martin-Frédéric Kahn3.48 - 3.19Counts for Giorgio Castellano only
4edit Tue 2021-07-27Carlo Melzi17-Jason Pack2.87 - 5.36Counts for Carlo Melzi only
5edit Tue 2021-07-27Giorgio Castellano-17Michael Urban3.52 - 6.66Counts for Giorgio Castellano only
Search current seasonView results of: