Site home

Europe match results from 2019-12-29 to 2019-12-29

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Tim Cross United Kingdom00134Grandmaster G23.623845962.562.602.38-4.861121818.17109.00010.0
2Misja Alma Belgium005243.9351903.202.874.78+5.23911512.7828.7510100.0
3Ronny Conaert Belgium005256.6950903.964.370.00+7.1797410.5724.6710100.0
4Tilman Söhnchen Germany00120Master M25.34621705.034.568.03-11.58272959.2222.691233.3
5Guy Van Middelem Belgium00299Advanced A27.87014906.115.518.67+2.16182436.5727.001150.0
6Luc Palmans Belgium00102Advanced A17.76013177.928.651.68+2.3791347.8814.8910100.0
7Nick De Ruyck Belgium0038711.3228908.476.8218.63-5.35182505.9517.86020.0
8Steve Lee 9.887.3224.08+4.86112036.3411.2810100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Tilman Söhnchen312-11226-14
Guy Van Middelem211017134
Steve Lee11011174
Nick De Ruyck202-21218-6
Ronny Conaert1101909
Misja Alma1101936
Luc Palmans1101981
Tim Cross101-1711-4

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sun 2019-12-29Tilman Söhnchen-9Misja Alma3.34 - 3.20Counts for both players
2edit Sun 2019-12-29Guy Van Middelem9-Nick De Ruyck6.49 - 9.02Counts for both players
3edit Sun 2019-12-29Steve Lee11-Tim Cross9.88 - 2.56Counts for Tim Cross only
4edit Sun 2019-12-29Guy Van Middelem-9Luc Palmans5.82 - 7.92Counts for both players
5edit Sun 2019-12-29Nick De Ruyck-9Tilman Söhnchen8.08 - 4.94Counts for both players
6edit Sun 2019-12-29Ronny Conaert9-Tilman Söhnchen3.96 - 8.82Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: