Site home

Europe match results from 2019-10-22 to 2019-10-22

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Sergey Erokhin Russian Federation00338Grandmaster G33.664312881.971.952.10-0.801420818.91208.001150.0
2Iulian Darienko Moldova00367Master M14.60741662.782.494.64-3.99914020.0046.67010.0
3Alexey Askurava Russian Federation00335Master M35.82102734.263.458.57-6.682131912.7639.881233.3
4Mikayel Vardanyan Russian Federation00343Grandmaster G23.98525634.353.169.71-1.31142318.5621.001150.0
5Nail Arzukhanov Russian Federation00334Master M14.48532034.384.018.24+7.07142077.6729.5720100.0
6Atsamaz Arsagov Russian Federation00333Master M25.21111474.413.819.32+2.62711810.7323.6010100.0
7Sergey Petukhov Russian Federation00342Master M14.83962274.755.431.92+1.58142558.5031.881150.0
8Yulia Gromenkova Russian Federation003637.9243497.827.748.03-0.62143186.0013.8320100.0
9Emilian Drobis 9.307.9318.57+3.9991325.0813.2010100.0
10Ivan Lankin Russian Federation00612Intermediate I110.886516416.0014.0425.31-1.86425774.318.491516.7

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Iulian Darienko101-169-3
Yulia Gromenkova220214104
Mikayel Vardanyan211012120
Sergey Erokhin211011110
Atsamaz Arsagov1101743
Sergey Petukhov211013103
Ivan Lankin615-42435-11
Alexey Askurava312-11120-9
Nail Arzukhanov220214410
Emilian Drobis1101963

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Tue 2019-10-22Alexey Askurava-7Ivan Lankin1.89 - 20.59Counts for both players
2edit Tue 2019-10-22Nail Arzukhanov7-Ivan Lankin3.09 - 11.43Counts for both players
3edit Tue 2019-10-22Sergey Erokhin7-Ivan Lankin1.70 - 14.58Counts for both players
4edit Tue 2019-10-22Mikayel Vardanyan7-Ivan Lankin4.51 - 12.99Counts for both players
5edit Tue 2019-10-22Nail Arzukhanov7-Alexey Askurava4.94 - 6.29Counts for both players
6edit Tue 2019-10-22Yulia Gromenkova7-Mikayel Vardanyan4.69 - 4.25Counts for both players
7edit Tue 2019-10-22Sergey Petukhov-7Alexey Askurava3.80 - 3.05Counts for both players
8edit Tue 2019-10-22Ivan Lankin-7Sergey Petukhov11.59 - 5.66Counts for both players
9edit Tue 2019-10-22Yulia Gromenkova7-Ivan Lankin10.55 - 22.70Counts for both players
10edit Tue 2019-10-22Atsamaz Arsagov7-Sergey Erokhin4.41 - 2.14Counts for both players
11edit Tue 2019-10-22Iulian Darienko-9Emilian Drobis2.78 - 9.30Counts for Iulian Darienko only
Search current seasonView results of: