Site home

Europe match results from 2019-08-02 to 2019-08-02

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Kimon PapachristopoulosGermany3.383.751.74-2.281834013.0834.001150.0
2Hideaki UedaJapan00531Grandmaster G02.636211333.673.444.91+0.572842312.0942.301150.0
3Petko KostadinovBulgaria00115Grandmaster G23.94206143.694.071.09+3.561117110.6934.2010100.0
4Roberto LitzenbergerArgentina00257Master M14.69298593.793.744.04-4.141722213.0624.67010.0
5Martin-Frédéric KahnFrance00775Grandmaster G33.60192204.124.682.21+0.721120311.2833.8310100.0
6Sergey ErokhinRussian Federation00338Grandmaster G33.664312885.276.151.82-3.389836.3841.50010.0
7Nick BlasierUnited States00369Master M14.915015565.374.0911.54+7.67386129.0029.143175.0
8Jörgen GranstedtSweden00308Grandmaster G34.28453725.454.119.67+3.3891007.1416.6710100.0
9Armando Balbi5.583.5415.92+0.38111587.5231.6010100.0
10Michael NielsenDenmark00415Grandmaster G34.227421945.774.6814.51+3.09182988.2819.871150.0
11Giorgio CastellanoItaly00125Grandmaster G33.872726256.205.1412.80-2.91202757.8622.92020.0
12Carter MattigUnited States7.233.9925.31-5.10912510.4225.00010.0
13Olivier Lafon7.358.140.00+2.5391246.2013.7810100.0
14Antoinette Williams8.016.2517.25-3.6191257.3511.36010.0
15Athena Zographos13.4210.3625.76-0.4991314.237.71010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Jörgen Granstedt1101936
Hideaki Ueda211023221
Michael Nielsen211016133
Giorgio Castellano202-21020-10
Nick Blasier4312342410
Sergey Erokhin101-139-6
Roberto Litzenberger101-11117-6
Antoinette Williams101-149-5
Kimon Papachristopoulos211016160
Petko Kostadinov11011165
Olivier Lafon1101954
Carter Mattig101-119-8
Athena Zographos101-159-4
Martin-Frédéric Kahn11011174
Armando Balbi11011156

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2019-08-02Nick Blasier-11Martin-Frédéric Kahn4.10 - 4.12Counts for Nick Blasier only
2edit Fri 2019-08-02Nick Blasier9-Athena Zographos2.93 - 13.42Counts for Nick Blasier only
3edit Fri 2019-08-02Hideaki Ueda17-Roberto Litzenberger4.25 - 3.79Counts for Hideaki Ueda only
4edit Fri 2019-08-02Giorgio Castellano-11Armando Balbi5.78 - 5.58Counts for Giorgio Castellano only
5edit Fri 2019-08-02Nick Blasier9-Carter Mattig4.77 - 7.23Counts for Nick Blasier only
6edit Fri 2019-08-02Michael Nielsen9-Antoinette Williams6.32 - 8.01Counts for Michael Nielsen only
7edit Fri 2019-08-02Michael Nielsen-9Kimon Papachristopoulos5.26 - 4.26Counts for Michael Nielsen only
8edit Fri 2019-08-02Giorgio Castellano-9Olivier Lafon6.82 - 7.35Counts for Giorgio Castellano only
9edit Fri 2019-08-02Nick Blasier9-Kimon Papachristopoulos8.48 - 2.67Counts for Nick Blasier only
10edit Fri 2019-08-02Jörgen Granstedt9-Sergey Erokhin5.45 - 5.27Counts for both players
11edit Fri 2019-08-02Hideaki Ueda-11Petko Kostadinov2.89 - 3.69Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: