Site home

Europe match results from 2018-11-17 to 2018-11-17

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Michael NielsenDenmark00415Grandmaster G34.218821684.514.176.26-5.304565310.0529.683260.0
2Christian Bladt4.594.505.07+3.52917812.7119.7810100.0
3Christian Munk-ChristensenDenmark00416Grandmaster G33.81422115.063.5713.88+0.60921510.7530.7110100.0
4Andreas Christian Olsen6.105.0310.91-3.3591767.6516.00010.0
5Thomas C Ferguson6.226.605.34-1.1691167.2516.57010.0
6Martin VetterDenmark004618.4597176.615.789.44+0.4191546.1615.4010100.0
7Kim Salomonsen7.333.4624.75+5.6891108.4627.5010100.0
8Keld DyrmoseDenmark00420Master M36.25864737.406.5810.73-0.77275985.9814.951233.3
9Pernille Rosendal10.018.9715.39-0.2691864.899.79010.0
10Casper Nancke14.2715.437.42+0.6491043.858.67010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Michael Nielsen532135350
Keld Dyrmose312-125241
Pernille Rosendal101-179-2
Kim Salomonsen1101936
Casper Nancke101-179-2
Martin Vetter1101954
Thomas C Ferguson101-139-6
Christian Munk-Christensen1101981
Andreas Christian Olsen101-169-3
Christian Bladt1101981

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2018-11-17Michael Nielsen9-Casper Nancke6.07 - 14.27Counts for Michael Nielsen only
2edit Sat 2018-11-17Michael Nielsen9-Pernille Rosendal4.94 - 10.01Counts for Michael Nielsen only
3edit Sat 2018-11-17Michael Nielsen-9Kim Salomonsen1.67 - 7.33Counts for Michael Nielsen only
4edit Sat 2018-11-17Keld Dyrmose-9Christian Bladt6.42 - 4.59Counts for Keld Dyrmose only
5edit Sat 2018-11-17Michael Nielsen9-Thomas C Ferguson4.62 - 6.22Counts for Michael Nielsen only
6edit Sat 2018-11-17Keld Dyrmose9-Andreas Christian Olsen8.93 - 6.10Counts for Keld Dyrmose only
7edit Sat 2018-11-17Michael Nielsen-9Martin Vetter4.57 - 6.61Counts for Michael Nielsen only
8edit Sat 2018-11-17Keld Dyrmose-9Christian Munk-Christensen6.93 - 5.06Counts for Keld Dyrmose only
Search current seasonView results of: