Site home

Europe match results from 2018-07-07 to 2018-07-07

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Sebastian WilkinsonUnited Kingdom00185Grandmaster G23.522013943.752.739.45-8.474668213.6440.123350.0
2Yan Kit ChanUnited Kingdom002054.383.739.06+6.49111809.4725.7110100.0
3Steve Bibby5.114.278.93+3.537889.7829.3310100.0
4Dave Pritchard6.076.254.53+4.197958.6431.6710100.0
5Chris Palmer6.164.6023.83-7.27141627.0427.00020.0
6Catalin BucurRomania00427Master M25.72735856.414.7914.14-10.39354287.7821.401420.0
7Martin VetterDenmark004618.4597178.466.7115.98+1.15172605.9113.6810100.0
8Henrik BieringDenmark0046511.30618510.0510.686.36-1.15172344.5010.64010.0
9Bill Pope10.238.1919.69+4.437624.7710.3310100.0
10Phillip Cohen11.249.9521.28+2.957795.279.8810100.0
11Ana Mancino14.7815.4111.06+2.017763.049.5010100.0
12Andrada Butnaru15.9913.6321.77-0.7971213.787.12010.0
13Sandy Gilchrist16.3916.1716.91+2.0971053.758.0810100.0
14Steve Cant19.2316.9025.60+1.2471683.917.00010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Martin Vetter110117152
Sebastian Wilkinson633035305
Catalin Bucur514-31433-19
Henrik Biering101-11517-2
Yan Kit Chan11011174
Ana Mancino1101734
Andrada Butnaru101-127-5
Dave Pritchard1101743
Steve Cant101-137-4
Chris Palmer202-2514-9
Steve Bibby1101707
Phillip Cohen1101734
Sandy Gilchrist1101743
Bill Pope1101707

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson7-Chris Palmer3.26 - 6.70Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
2edit Sat 2018-07-07Catalin Bucur-7Steve Bibby4.36 - 5.11Counts for Catalin Bucur only
3edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson7-Andrada Butnaru3.48 - 15.99Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
4edit Sat 2018-07-07Catalin Bucur7-Chris Palmer6.39 - 5.83Counts for Catalin Bucur only
5edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson-7Dave Pritchard3.76 - 6.07Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
6edit Sat 2018-07-07Catalin Bucur-7Bill Pope7.74 - 10.23Counts for Catalin Bucur only
7edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson-7Ana Mancino6.45 - 14.78Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
8edit Sat 2018-07-07Catalin Bucur-7Sandy Gilchrist4.86 - 16.39Counts for Catalin Bucur only
9edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson7-Steve Cant2.85 - 19.23Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
10edit Sat 2018-07-07Catalin Bucur-7Phillip Cohen9.71 - 11.24Counts for Catalin Bucur only
11edit Sat 2018-07-07Sebastian Wilkinson-11Yan Kit Chan3.76 - 4.38Counts for Sebastian Wilkinson only
12edit Sat 2018-07-07Martin Vetter17-Henrik Biering8.46 - 10.05Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: