Site home

Europe match results from 2017-02-27 to 2017-02-27

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Thomas Köb Austria00264Master M25.04753424.764.396.67-10.44274469.7037.17030.0
2Martin Žižka Czechia003569.9296456.715.8315.65+4.289895.5622.2510100.0
3Laszlo Mike 8.215.8917.29+1.1991575.4114.2710100.0
4Peter Urbantschitsch Austria00355Advanced A27.82673179.034.0825.60-4.6297412.3318.50010.0
5Richard Mate Hungary10.329.7816.33+4.9791835.0812.2010100.0
6David Bognar 12.837.1739.80+4.629754.4115.0010100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Thomas Köb303-31727-10
Peter Urbantschitsch101-119-8
Richard Mate1101963
Martin Žižka1101945
Laszlo Mike1101972
David Bognar1101918

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Mon 2017-02-27Thomas Köb-9Richard Mate4.95 - 10.32Counts for Thomas Köb only
2edit Mon 2017-02-27Thomas Köb-9Martin Žižka3.13 - 6.71Counts for Thomas Köb only
3edit Mon 2017-02-27Thomas Köb-9Laszlo Mike5.84 - 8.21Counts for Thomas Köb only
4edit Mon 2017-02-27Peter Urbantschitsch-9David Bognar9.03 - 12.83Counts for Peter Urbantschitsch only
Search current seasonView results of: