Site home

Europe match results from 2016-03-05 to 2016-03-05

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Albert Reiter Austria002653.534.080.00-5.8471049.4534.67010.0
2Thomas Kristensen Denmark00147Grandmaster G13.225421544.213.856.82+4.061718410.8226.2910100.0
3Fritz Rattinger Austria00106Master M14.66186444.524.951.34+3.461423611.2429.501150.0
4Thomas Köb Austria00264Master M25.04753424.764.864.21+3.57496689.0326.724357.1
5Nigel Clarkson Austria002625.175.363.80+2.927667.3316.5010100.0
6Eva Žižková Czechia001684.7832355.834.9310.60-3.43710110.1020.20010.0
7Heimo Löbler Austria00103Master M36.81262596.105.3611.85+1.2171156.7616.4310100.0
8Jonas Enemark 6.694.2115.24-4.06172098.7123.22010.0
9Tunc Hamarat Austria00263Advanced A38.63881267.156.399.38-3.4571185.3616.86010.0
10Honza Cerny Czechia0016011.197.1834.72+1.627556.889.1710100.0
11Oswald Rössler 11.619.3737.04-0.067744.1112.33010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Fritz Rattinger21101091
Thomas Kristensen110117512
Tunc Hamarat101-127-5
Eva Žižková101-117-6
Thomas Köb743135305
Heimo Löbler1101752
Albert Reiter101-127-5
Jonas Enemark101-1517-12
Nigel Clarkson1101707
Honza Cerny1101725
Oswald Rössler101-137-4

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2016-03-05Fritz Rattinger7-Albert Reiter4.12 - 3.53Counts for Fritz Rattinger only
2edit Sat 2016-03-05Heimo Löbler7-Thomas Köb6.10 - 3.64Counts for both players
3edit Sat 2016-03-05Thomas Köb7-Oswald Rössler4.60 - 11.61Counts for Thomas Köb only
4edit Sat 2016-03-05Thomas Kristensen17-Jonas Enemark4.21 - 6.69Counts for Thomas Kristensen only
5edit Sat 2016-03-05Eva Žižková-7Thomas Köb5.83 - 5.16Counts for Thomas Köb only
6edit Sat 2016-03-05Fritz Rattinger-7Thomas Köb4.86 - 3.92Counts for both players
7edit Sat 2016-03-05Thomas Köb-7Honza Cerny7.54 - 11.19Counts for Thomas Köb only
8edit Sat 2016-03-05Thomas Köb-7Nigel Clarkson4.63 - 5.17Counts for Thomas Köb only
9edit Sat 2016-03-05Tunc Hamarat-7Thomas Köb7.15 - 5.26Counts for both players
Search current seasonView results of: