Site home

Europe match results from 2015-04-24 to 2015-04-24

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Peter Friberg Denmark001443.2796722.732.434.42+9.381727313.0045.5010100.0
2Clement Lessél Denmark00219Master M14.61381854.224.134.87-9.381724110.9526.78010.0
3Hans Kristian Mathiesen Denmark002224.614.146.08+4.491716210.1327.0010100.0
4Martin Foldager Denmark002145.964.1016.55-4.49171348.9322.33010.0
5Christian Skjæran Denmark002256.925.5816.89+0.18173217.1317.83010.0
6Torben Sterup Denmark002277.406.4210.31-0.18173646.0716.5510100.0
7Morten Marx Denmark002219.406.0626.24+5.30172546.6815.8810100.0
8Ulla Hansen Denmark0021610.105.9023.98-5.30172675.2412.14010.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Clement Lessél101-1317-14
Christian Skjæran101-11517-2
Morten Marx110117134
Hans Kristian Mathiesen110117413
Peter Friberg110117314
Torben Sterup110117152
Ulla Hansen101-11317-4
Martin Foldager101-1417-13

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Fri 2015-04-24Morten Marx17-Ulla Hansen9.40 - 10.10Counts for neither player
2edit Fri 2015-04-24Clement Lessél-17Peter Friberg4.22 - 2.73Counts for Clement Lessél only
3edit Fri 2015-04-24Christian Skjæran-17Torben Sterup6.92 - 7.40Counts for neither player
4edit Fri 2015-04-24Hans Kristian Mathiesen17-Martin Foldager4.61 - 5.96Counts for neither player
Search current seasonView results of: