Site home

Europe match results from 2015-03-07 to 2015-03-07

XG analysis summary

NameCountryBMAB no.BMAB titleLast 300 PRBMAB exp.Overall PRChecker PRCube PRLuckExp.DecisionsDecs/errorDecs/blunderWinLoseWin%
1Junichi Tanaka Japan001952.951.9210.56+3.7954210.5042.0010100.0
2Frank Simon Germany001166.6909443.911.6712.44-7.851617313.3134.60020.0
3Bertram Wild Germany001944.953.8110.51-0.91142128.1535.331150.0
4Heribert Lindner Germany005906.4556816.254.4213.13+0.9871008.3316.6710100.0
5Tom Boller Unknown Country14.759.9842.04-0.0871213.787.12010.0
6Nadjib Kawkab 18.7514.7538.38+4.06111304.486.8410100.0

Results summary

NameMatchesMatch points
PlayedWonLostDiff.WonLostDiff.
Frank Simon202-2616-10
Bertram Wild21101293
Nadjib Kawkab11011165
Tom Boller101-127-5
Heribert Lindner1101752
Junichi Tanaka1101505

Matches in chronological order

DatePlayer 1 Player 2PRBMAB EPNotes
1edit Sat 2015-03-07Bertram Wild-7Heribert Lindner4.07 - 6.25Counts for neither player
2edit Sat 2015-03-07Bertram Wild7-Tom Boller5.74 - 14.75Counts for neither player
3edit Sat 2015-03-07Frank Simon-11Nadjib Kawkab3.66 - 18.75Counts for neither player
4edit Sat 2015-03-07Frank Simon-5Junichi Tanaka5.33 - 2.95Counts for neither player
Search current seasonView results of: