BMAB-USA #9



Circ Hotel at Hollywood Circle

Circ Hotel at Hollywood Circle

1780 Polk Street Hollywood, FL 33020

BMAB-USA_6

BMAB-USA Ranking Tournament

Download flyer here



Participants

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Steve Sax001694.32-6.843.478.355594211.0831.43260.0
2Frank Talbot002924.4-6.083.847.61559009.8924.324180.0
3Karen Davis003454.58-10.013.887.375569410.5226.693260.0
4Stacy Turner004834.6517.793.5110.06556839.2331.0550100.0
5Cary Hoarty004845.66-6.345.08.69557778.5425.92340.0
6Perry Gartner003465.888.195.537.17558098.1720.233260.0
7Bahman Zandi004856.784.155.1615.77556857.3719.574180.0
8Allen Tish002546.92.615.6513.35510678.0821.783260.0
9Felix Goykhman004867.885.846.8311.73559037.0514.84180.0
10Philippe Salnave004878.261.026.4414.925510246.0214.632340.0
11Eugen Mobius004889.230.837.6819.83558575.7112.983260.0
12Alec Izzo004899.317.137.5316.16558185.7214.13260.0
13Roberto Gaui004909.6712.128.5516.43447025.8512.323175.0
14Rick Wolf0035110.670.978.0324.04557875.2510.493260.0
15GL Harvie0040411.91-2.9710.5617.295510195.4510.731420.0
16Eric Petersen0049113.02-17.8911.118.865510614.828.71420.0
17Andy Fazekas0049213.97-3.6910.5731.85557634.8610.173260.0
18John Pirner0040515.85-1.4212.5524.115510854.247.59140.0
19Ray Lightbourn0049316.921.7211.8843.13557004.147.532340.0
20Jason Briggs0040917.652.0914.3930.32558353.97.322340.0
21Bobby Blanche0049417.811.4515.6324.49448833.446.642250.0
22Tom Kelly0049518.29-12.4115.1729.77557543.978.111420.0
23John Olson0049623.59-4.7321.7930.17559573.566.42050.0
24Skip Sorenson0049723.96.4621.8732.22559953.425.821420.0

Note: A deposit is required to guarantee a spot



Copyright (c) 2018 bgmastersab.com