BMAB-USA #12



Dalmar Fort Lauderdale

The Dalmar Hotel in downtown Fort Lauderdale

299 N. Federal Highway, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

BMAB-USA_6

BMAB-USA Ranking Tournament

Download flyer here



BMAB-USA #12   October 10-11, 2019

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Kit Woolsey001233.31-5.772.825.865585911.6147.722340.0
2Michihito Kageyama001083.49-9.133.553.275579511.6936.142340.0
3Jim Stutz005703.912.23.55.585596410.3735.73260.0
4Gary Koscielny005715.1522.273.7314.09557219.3626.750100.0
5Stacy Turner004835.24-0.784.87.125586910.7328.032250.0
6Ben Friesen002705.89-4.415.069.93112247.7220.36010.0
7Philippe Salnave004876.860.546.1811.05446966.8219.333175.0
8Sean Garber002717.017.76.817.87557646.7616.982340.0
9Alec Izzo004897.19-14.195.9713.41447797.2816.571325.0
10Marcy Kossar005727.21-0.695.7613.46558656.616.963175.0
11Carlos Azcarate005737.328.716.779.465511256.5817.864180.0
12Allen Tish002548.69-1.266.2914.68558736.1914.82340.0
13Scotty Kelland005749.31-22.528.5413.87556585.7212.42050.0
14Rick Wolf003519.748.147.4818.94558185.812.783260.0
15Avi Samuels005759.75-6.057.6216.615512885.6712.152340.0
16Tim Elliott0057610.27-6.478.8218.24335664.5611.551233.3
17Jerry Shea0057710.77-1.229.3517.13447095.1810.281325.0
18Andy Fazekas0049212.346.2910.3720.24559984.8910.513260.0
19Ray Lightbourn0049312.76-3.159.6423.92556915.7610.82340.0
20Jason Briggs0040914.849.2710.6833.75558444.168.533260.0
21Jim Glover0057815.9710.4812.9925.54558764.07.753260.0


Copyright (c) 2019 bgmastersab.com