BMAB-MIDDLE EAST



Merit Park Hotel

Merit Park Hotel & Casino

Kervansaray Mevkii, Karaoglanoglu Girne, Girne 9930

BMAB-USA_6

BMAB MIDDLE EAST Ranking Tournament

Download brochure here



Participants

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Toni Bernaba004992.93-4.082.654.413547610.5868.03260.0
2Felix Ziva005003.50-2.663.742.623541111.4245.672340.0
3Michihito Kagayema001083.683.843.265.353543914.1633.773260.0
4Roland Sahlen005013.806.513.574.713557810.736.133260.0
5Allen Tish002544.23-3.53.666.823552710.3331.02340.0
6Ibrahim Karaca004764.444.083.739.04354419.3829.42340.0
7Stefan Parlow002095.50-0.514.810.94354988.4421.653260.0
8Ido Levi005025.51-2.173.8614.36354149.8629.572340.0
9Razi Bobrov005036.194.715.898.11355086.6818.814180.0
10Johan Huyck002966.35-5.776.64.85355608.7518.672340.0
11Albert Steg005046.52-0.755.413.96354987.3221.652340.0
12Feza Diyarbekir004786.78-0.827.273.62354636.6117.813260.0
13Wolfgang Herfet005056.95-9.247.115.96354537.0816.781420.0
14Adrian Nedelcu004338.2012.786.7621.0353867.1516.084180.0
15Nissim Murciano005069.095.287.2428.57353126.2416.423260.0
16Lorenzo Rusconi005079.48-7.587.8315.33355035.6512.91420.0

Note: A deposit is required to guarantee a spot



Copyright (c) 2018 bgmastersab.com