News



We hope you like the new format. Older version of News page is archived here

BMAB-SWE #4   January 6-7, 2019

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Kåre Aronsson003743.93-11.233.55.8578116611.137.612433.3
2Johan Bynell003734.68-0.744.019.127810819.432.763350.0
3Magnus Helgesson005175.89-13.675.179.647810937.9221.023350.0
4Jesper Carlsson005187.47-2.996.9110.647812926.817.01516.7
5Mattias Stahberg003777.63-3.546.5113.977812137.0915.964266.7
6Rasoul Ghasemi003788.290.046.8915.567812826.4415.265183.3
7Björn Hansson005198.7320.167.3315.937812505.9513.025183.3
8Mathias Niemand005208.8610.987.116.14789586.3913.494266.7
9Johan Särnbratt0052110.866.558.9221.96789615.3111.313350.0
10Linda Sjörin0037511.88-5.639.0121.447811524.810.97060.0


BMAB-UK #20   December 15-16, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Sebastian Wilkinson001852.9310.352.495.316696211.3248.15183.3
2Julian Fetterlein001353.614.982.926.2466126412.5136.115183.3
3Tim Cross001343.82-2.423.595.036699910.1933.33350.0
4Alastair Woods001864.732.254.575.656611139.6828.543350.0
5Peter Bennet001305.171.274.996.3669679.7723.023350.0
6Jon Barnes001295.530.614.798.626610378.9423.573350.0
7Dale Taylor001725.66-12.784.3511.076611848.0519.414266.7
8Jamie MacPherson004515.9-9.65.358.156610647.6521.711516.7
9Martin Barkwill001285.98-0.965.966.086610257.9519.714266.7
10Catalin Ionut Bucur004276.14-13.655.887.52668407.1820.492433.3
11Radu Ciortan001496.543.994.818.346611527.4819.863350.0
12Tiberiu Bostan001526.93-4.056.648.136610046.8318.253350.0
13Julia Hayward001366.966.137.275.476611037.3517.795183.3
14Julian Minwalla002427.222.647.058.19669366.9314.633350.0
15Simon Cocking005137.57-12.966.3612.78669537.1715.882433.3
16Sean Clennell001327.643.446.6611.896611236.7718.113350.0
17Ann Pocknell003607.77.297.49.75668966.1415.453350.0
18Emad Salib003987.99.575.7714.99669267.0214.73350.0
19Sean Jones005148.19-13.217.3612.366610146.1814.72433.3
20Anna Clarke003968.710.647.7412.13669116.8515.442433.3
21Richard Furborough003598.93-12.817.2416.216612206.1913.263350.0
22Mike Ireland005159.05-8.367.9115.136611105.6912.072433.3
23Andy Darby002359.086.866.9519.97669547.0113.833350.0
24Adam Taylor001719.41-14.178.0915.166610635.7813.992433.3
25Richard Carter005169.6810.398.9515.52669676.3212.42433.3
26Anna Price0020710.2110.028.9716.016610065.8810.933350.0
27Michael Levi0015911.4827.557.5723.446613904.9111.035183.3
28Ion Tudor0036117.4-3.1514.8728.78669563.637.192433.3


XGM 2018 Play Off   September 29 - December 16, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Lars Trabolt003011.85-4.841.632.954063017.0126.01150.0
2Thomas Kristensen001472.4-9.381.95.0688139617.073.53175.0
3Steen Grønbech001452.6-4.431.985.756387616.562.61233.3
4Thomas Kokholm003142.99-8.472.435.361930010.760.0010.0
5Daniel Sørensen004173.148.63.212.816388711.544.42166.7
6Thomas Myhr001503.26-0.973.322.814067414.344.91150.0
7Freddie Noer001514.2811.063.737.2888137611.528.13175.0
8Jess Danielsen002124.36-5.443.795.82193118.462.2010.0
9Karsten Bredahl001424.45-1.713.826.521934910.049.9010.0
10Benjamin Lund004004.57-1.274.574.61939210.628.0010.0
11Michael Nielsen004155.510.444.2711.69193359.918.6010.0
12Peter Friberg001445.5911.764.2712.64404649.922.120100.0
13Michael Weile002336.03-1.735.96.54192588.319.8010.0
14Thomas Fuglheim002156.7411.964.3424.05405259.719.420100.0
15Simon Coban002117.150.76.5710.73192936.712.7010.0
16Tommy Larsen7.39-6.287.815.63192327.016.6010.0


BMAB-Vienna   December 15-16, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Thomas Köb002644.34-16.743.311.2577102411.2526.262918.2
2Bernhard Mayr001044.6219.664.515.147710608.9826.59281.8
3Wolfgang Bacher001015.721.794.4311.527710649.6722.175645.5
4Andreas Traxler001466.640.295.7811.82637257.6317.685455.6
5Stefan Parlow002096.713.265.4514.17712017.6520.366554.5
6Veit Netz005126.87-7.945.1314.237712137.1815.963827.3
7Peter Urbantschitsch003557.287.265.915.387710396.9319.248372.7
8Tunc Hamarat002637.82-7.626.8912.226310196.2514.564544.4


BMAB-Sweden #3   December 1-2, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Lars Degerman005093.42-1.332.717.586573913.235.192340.0
2Thomas Rönn005103.87-2.072.939.376595011.7332.763260.0
3Jörgen Granstedt003084.07-1.423.198.676586811.8932.152340.0
4Fredrik Carlsson004394.217.93.259.966589210.3727.884180.0
5Roland Sahlén005014.4414.883.588.51657958.9324.094180.0
6David Asplund005115.0212.724.796.34658087.9223.094180.0
7Kim Westerlundh004545.65-13.345.56.566510468.7921.791420.0
8Sven-Olav Norén004405.6910.974.8910.36658008.9921.623260.0
9Conny Eriksson003715.69-11.815.635.99659137.6718.631420.0
10Johan Bynell003735.78-16.514.9711.02657799.7425.131420.0


BMAB-Middle East #1   October 30, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Toni Bernaba004992.93-4.082.654.413547610.5868.03260.0
2Felix Ziva005003.50-2.663.742.623541111.4245.672340.0
3Michihito Kagayema001083.683.843.265.353543914.1633.773260.0
4Roland Sahlen005013.806.513.574.713557810.736.133260.0
5Allen Tish002544.23-3.53.666.823552710.3331.02340.0
6Ibrahim Karaca004764.444.083.739.04354419.3829.42340.0
7Stefan Parlow002095.50-0.514.810.94354988.4421.653260.0
8Ido Levi005025.51-2.173.8614.36354149.8629.572340.0
9Razi Bobrov005036.194.715.898.11355086.6818.814180.0
10Johan Huyck002966.35-5.776.64.85355608.7518.672340.0
11Albert Steg005046.52-0.755.413.96354987.3221.652340.0
12Feza Diyarbekir004786.78-0.827.273.62354636.6117.813260.0
13Wolfgang Herfet005056.95-9.247.115.96354537.0816.781420.0
14Adrian Nedelcu004338.2012.786.7621.0353867.1516.084180.0
15Nissim Murciano005069.095.287.2428.57353126.2416.423260.0
16Lorenzo Rusconi005079.48-7.587.8315.33355035.6512.91420.0


BOT NORM 2018   May 21 - October 21, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Karsten Bredahl001422.93-10.632.763.7384107314.1256.472250.0
2Steen Grønbech001453.34-6.813.422.93120163511.1249.553350.0
3Jess Danielsen002123.89-23.323.65.2384123310.8236.261325.0
4Thomas Myhr001503.92-3.613.337.5197138511.0839.572340.0
5Benjamin Lund004004.7213.013.989.36107137110.825.394180.0
6Freddie Noer001514.988.814.915.26132199011.7128.844266.7
7Thomas Kokholm003145.323.74.2411.2913215819.2522.275183.3
8Michael Weile002335.610.024.5110.668410408.5224.192250.0
9Michael Nielsen004155.94-7.625.498.77849559.7425.13040.0
10Martin Jensen005086.926.495.2514.848413947.321.121325.0


BMAB-Turkey League   September 1 - October 10, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Ali Cetin Belene004693.47-13.963.284.67121157312.0140.334736.4
2Erhan Yenisen004703.8915.913.883.94121178610.5130.797463.6
3Yasin Okal004713.9620.282.899.03121164012.4229.299281.8
4Cuneyt Argun Genc004723.98-9.633.377.19110147911.1236.076460.0
5Mustafa Neset Altuntas004735.022.574.716.9812118728.9128.365645.5
6Bulent Bahar004745.198.824.3311.1812114198.6528.965645.5
7Alaattin Ozaltun004755.193.614.916.5212116289.1523.947463.6
8Ibrahim Karaca004765.4218.634.49.6311016147.5822.736460.0
9Bulent Karabulut004775.62-29.634.879.612119878.3521.842918.2
10Feza Diyarbekir004785.850.935.1110.339912848.0821.44544.4
11Ali Cihangir Cetinel004796.91-5.25.1414.7312116477.2218.936554.5
12Mete Topcuoglu004809.06-12.336.7821.2412114596.2914.453827.3


XGM 2018 (2nd stage)   September 16 - October 7, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Thomas Kristensen001473.04-0.032.267.945180414.3653.62166.7
2Thomas Myhr001503.072.132.844.165173212.8448.82166.7
3Freddie Noer001513.717.852.599.735187610.9536.51233.3
4Jess Danielsen002123.737.263.375.485175611.2831.530100.0
5Michael Weile002333.76-3.323.236.05182611.6337.551233.3
6Thomas Fuglheim002154.3-5.492.5115.375148210.0430.132166.7
7Steen Grønbech001454.363.244.045.79517549.7926.932166.7
8Thomas Kokholm003144.438.643.916.395170910.4329.542166.7
9Peter Friberg001444.75-1.153.669.31518489.9825.71233.3
10Karsten Bredahl001425.05-16.343.4913.16519039.0330.11233.3
11Benjamin Lund004005.23.744.2510.46516909.5823.02166.7
12Simon I. Coban002115.228.84.836.95517399.3525.482166.7
13Tanja Lewis004575.521.254.7311.08517558.327.961233.3
14Tommy Kean004185.572.124.0615.13519168.8121.32166.7
15Khosrow Jafehvand004415.58-5.834.439.61517089.0825.291233.3
16Henrik Vejlø002306.14-13.536.126.27516887.6421.5030.0
17Lars Brinkgaard003096.166.345.538.91518688.1120.192166.7
18Peter Michael Bosse002106.182.96.26.09517348.3418.821233.3
19Jens Chr. Pedersen002246.23-6.245.2911.73517578.625.231233.3
20Steffen Lundstrøm002207.39-2.375.6616.78517747.5116.831233.3


BMAB-USA #9   October 4-5, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Steve Sax001694.32-6.843.478.355594211.0831.43260.0
2Frank Talbot002924.4-6.083.847.61559009.8924.324180.0
3Karen Davis003454.58-10.013.887.375569410.5226.693260.0
4Stacy Turner004834.6517.793.5110.06556839.2331.0550100.0
5Cary Hoarty004845.66-6.345.08.69557778.5425.92340.0
6Perry Gartner003465.888.195.537.17558098.1720.233260.0
7Bahman Zandi004856.784.155.1615.77556857.3719.574180.0
8Allen Tish002546.92.615.6513.35510678.0821.783260.0
9Felix Goykhman004867.885.846.8311.73559037.0514.84180.0
10Philippe Salnave004878.261.026.4414.925510246.0214.632340.0
11Eugen Mobius004889.230.837.6819.83558575.7112.983260.0
12Alec Izzo004899.317.137.5316.16558185.7214.13260.0
13Roberto Gaui004909.6712.128.5516.43447025.8512.323175.0
14Rick Wolf0035110.670.978.0324.04557875.2510.493260.0
15GL Harvie0040411.91-2.9710.5617.295510195.4510.731420.0
16Eric Petersen0049113.02-17.8911.118.865510614.828.71420.0
17Andy Fazekas0049213.97-3.6910.5731.85557634.8610.173260.0
18John Pirner0040515.85-1.4212.5524.115510854.247.59140.0
19Ray Lightbourn0049316.921.7211.8843.13557004.147.532340.0
20Jason Briggs0040917.652.0914.3930.32558353.97.322340.0
21Bobby Blanche0049417.811.4515.6324.49448833.446.642250.0
22Tom Kelly0049518.29-12.4115.1729.77557543.978.111420.0
23John Olson0049623.59-4.7321.7930.17559573.566.42050.0
24Skip Sorenson0049723.96.4621.8732.22559953.425.821420.0


BMAB-UK #19   September 15-16, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Sebastian Wilkinson001853.014.962.923.476580312.3544.613260.0
2Tim Cross001344.040.794.23.186577811.7932.424180.0
3Michel Lamote001984.08-2.614.23.496599711.0833.234180.0
4Julian Fetterlein001354.11-0.273.248.7365107011.1534.524180.0
5Lawrence Powell001584.437.734.175.696589910.132.1150100.0
6Alastair Woods001864.63-0.014.16.64658629.9126.123260.0
7Geert Van der Stricht002985.6317.994.2912.826510269.3324.4350100.0
8Andy Darby002355.85-4.935.716.78659767.6320.331325.0
9Catalin Ionut Bucur004275.9-0.285.985.32659888.1723.522340.0
10Julian Minwalla002426.2-1.255.758.25658047.3820.12250.0
11Dale Taylor001726.52.75.3910.826513177.219.093260.0
12Paul Plumptre001376.562.125.810.14658187.517.042340.0
13Peter Hallberg003116.57-5.125.7112.58659037.1121.52340.0
14Radu Ciortan001496.71.546.219.06512937.0716.584180.0
15Jamie MacPherson004517.3-0.256.0514.86528237.4817.891325.0
16Tiberiu Bostan001527.362.476.5410.4264096.4914.611150.0
17Neil Webb002367.714.596.0416.156510066.3720.534180.0
18Wayne Felton001557.753.967.319.8507866.015.412250.0
19Adam Taylor001717.95-20.237.0311.71659136.8616.02050.0
20Emad Salib003987.97-10.717.2210.776510986.718.02340.0
21Richard Furborough003598.33-21.887.5411.88657895.9816.44050.0
22Rachel Rhodes002438.685.056.2923.356510306.3215.854180.0
23Michael Levi0015911.980.1411.2814.86659795.0210.531420.0
24Ion Tudor0036114.78.0112.7224.876511774.178.472340.0
25Lars Hartmann0045216.958.9515.9222.646510073.937.351420.0


BMAB-Italy #3   September 8-9, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Carlo Melzi001413.689.793.146.366698010.8932.675183.3
2Giorgio Castellano001254.1-2.713.964.75668009.6442.113350.0
3Massimiliano Calusio004255.04-10.624.527.08559588.425.212340.0
4Edmond Mezini004455.0818.113.9512.236610098.3429.684266.7
5Florin Popa002395.42.074.2212.06611158.4527.23350.0
6Andrea de Zandonati001335.962.235.469.31668877.7121.124260.0
7Fabio Gullotta004466.055.184.9211.73669267.7820.583360.0
8Gianlazzaro Sanna002386.36-16.046.057.446610507.3918.12433.3
9Vincenzo Riceputi002667.640.546.5412.86558926.9115.652340.0
10Luca Martino004478.925.787.4415.286610896.0214.524266.7
11Daniel Tudose004489.39-16.127.5515.22445956.2611.9040.0
12Daniele Rotondo0039910.541.988.9920.056610605.7312.932433.3


XGM 2018 (Stage 1)   July 3 - September 9, 2018

NameReg #PRLuckCheckerCubeEPDecisionsdec/errdec/blrWinLose%Win
1Daniel Sørensen004172.497.622.412.896884914.6477.183175.0
2Jess Danielsen002123.0823.762.456.836886813.1539.453175.0
3Thomas Kristensen001473.157.012.66.176878412.2549.03175.0
4Lars Trabolt003013.261.562.377.526882511.7943.423175.0
5Steen Grønbech001453.62-10.153.514.1185149212.0340.324180.0
6Freddie Noer001513.655.522.967.245177512.735.2330100.0
7Benjamin Lund004003.937.733.446.36882311.9330.483175.0
8Peter Friberg001444.04-14.563.874.858515879.542.891420.0
9Karsten Bredahl001424.35-1.873.757.2568106210.3134.262250.0
10Christian M. Christensen004164.46-10.853.648.498510919.9235.192340.0
11Khosrow Jafehvand004414.47-3.113.549.316810579.6134.13175.0
12Michael Weile002334.49-10.93.667.56811679.9726.521325.0
13Steffen Lundstrøm002204.625.654.36.098514719.5527.753260.0
14Thomas Kokholm003144.75-19.544.714.938512519.6232.082340.0
15Michael Nielsen004154.8221.783.989.498511529.1424.050100.0
16Thomas Myhr001504.89-10.114.068.165174711.1525.761233.3
17Simon I. Coban002114.96-7.144.517.556810889.5424.731325.0
18Tommy Kean004185.0613.044.1210.38689769.0426.383175.0
19Andreas Christensen003105.21-19.484.3611.096810669.1128.051325.0
20Thomas Fuglheim002155.3934.954.3812.44859977.9124.3250100.0
21Thomas Niebling003165.4-33.25.226.238513947.7421.78050.0
22Clement Breum004505.46-17.464.698.96688979.2524.24040.0
23Lars Brinkgaard003095.529.164.1712.04689148.2324.053175.0
24Peter Michael Bosse002105.615.284.779.538513978.1724.954180.0
25Henrik Larsen004535.93-15.894.9810.578514258.820.07050.0
26Jens Chr. Pedersen002246.03.25.299.228510907.6220.962340.0
27Tommy Larsen6.0-11.575.548.148514648.4121.222340.0
28Kasper N. Nielsen004566.045.835.5210.076810157.7519.93175.0
29Lars-Henrik Braun004196.131.835.448.636813477.8322.452250.0
30Keld Dyrmose004206.270.975.2911.28517238.6122.591233.3
31Tanja Lewis004576.377.945.739.776810777.2819.232250.0
32Michael Krakus004426.4-2.85.2511.57516506.717.571233.3
33Thomas C Ferguson6.416.335.2912.328510487.1317.763260.0
34Ole Michael Nielsen002236.434.885.6210.99688448.6118.762250.0
35Pernille Rosendal6.44-17.785.3413.868514157.5318.141420.0
36Henrik Vejlø002306.4814.885.3312.748512227.9419.714180.0
37Brian Viholt004586.6410.096.089.16688637.9217.612250.0
38Frederik Sevelius003226.780.665.9311.838511547.4517.222340.0
39Klaus Switon002296.8110.84.6519.338512478.6620.114180.0
40Peter Hallberg003117.29-21.555.5914.65689317.3916.33040.0
41Ulla Hansen002167.64-13.785.3417.29517027.2415.951233.3
42Erling Skorstad002267.75-9.356.0814.26810786.7416.332250.0
43Jan Larsen002187.861.165.5221.766810346.9916.952250.0
44Bjørn F. Kroghsbo004597.951.925.7618.3685456.1217.582250.0
45Gert K Nielsen003178.078.596.7115.08510886.1116.243260.0
46Deniz Keskin004608.15-14.577.3111.24689956.0713.82040.0
47Martin Vetter004618.451.166.7115.96172605.9113.6810100.0
48Brian Herbøl004628.55-7.86.516.258512326.1916.02340.0
49Ebbe M. Pedersen004638.586.867.8711.318511395.6114.423260.0
50Morten Droob002138.679.568.2310.898510946.413.183260.0
51Thomas G. Johannesen0046410.8813.59.4117.396811925.1610.283175.0
52Henrik Biering0046511.2910.8710.4915.898513714.939.932340.0
53Mikael Blom0046611.75-5.7710.2218.138516404.9810.451420.0
54Christian Klebajn0046712.11-5.010.0821.588510604.959.722340.0
55Claus Klausen0042213.275.8611.0820.85345274.799.411150.0
56Matilde Schmidt18.873.9313.038.11688654.37.211325.0


Flag Counter

Copyright (c) 2018 bgmastersab.com